official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
1:19.33
24.37
2
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
+0.07
24.91
3
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
+0.15
25.52
4
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+0.20
25.91
5
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+0.23
26.14
6
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+0.28
26.52
7
PRATTE Francis
1989
CAN
+1.25
33.98
8
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+3.35
50.13
9
HENDERSON Timothy
1987
USA
+3.48
51.13
10
ROUTHIER Mathieu
1990
CAN
+3.54
51.59
11
FEMY Robin
1989
CAN
+3.64
52.36
12
GHENT KYLE David
1989
CAN
+5.03
63.05
13
FIORELLA Stephen
1987
USA
+5.06
63.28
14
MARTZ John
1983
USA
+5.44
66.20
15
SIMMONS Andrew
1986
USA
+5.49
66.58
16
ANDERSON Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+5.72
68.35
17
MOSER Greg
1989
CAN
+5.74
68.51
18
ROLFS George
1990
USA
+5.90
69.74
19
PROPHET Dillon
1990
CAN
+6.06
70.97
20
JOYCE Andy
1990
CAN
+6.25
72.43
20
YEISER Jed
1986
USA
+6.25
72.43
22
DUPUIS Mekkenzi
1990
CAN
+6.56
74.81
23
MOTT Troy
1989
CAN
+6.68
75.74
24
MARQUIS Nicolas
1990
CAN
+6.72
76.04
25
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+7.03
78.43
26
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CAN
+7.11
79.04
27
ST. HILAIRE William
1991
CAN
+7.47
81.81
28
LAROSE-CADIEUX Philippe
1990
CAN
+8.37
88.73
29
DUFOUR NEYRON Hubert
1990
CAN
+8.43
89.19
30
MORTVEIT Stefan
1991
CAN
+8.76
91.73
31
SAUCIER Michel-Olivier
1989
CAN
+9.21
95.19
32
MCKIBBEN Wyatt
1989
USA
+9.29
95.80
33
TESSIER Charles-Andre
1991
CAN
+9.45
97.03
34
KEATING Andrew
1989
USA
+10.43
104.57
35
WILTON Brendan
1988
CAN
+10.80
107.42
36
HEBERT Louis Philippe
1962
CAN
+11.01
109.03
37
ZAWACKI Timothy
1990
CAN
+11.35
111.64
38
LEVINE John David
1988
CAN
+11.56
113.26
39
KINSIE Jonathan
1988
CAN
+12.31
119.03
40
HERISSET Antony
1991
CAN
+12.56
120.95
41
SABISTON Trevor
1989
CAN
+12.77
122.56
42
FOURNIER Alexandre
1990
CAN
+13.59
128.87
43
POIRIER Remi
1987
CAN
+13.71
129.79
44
SAINSBURY Andrew
1989
CAN
+13.83
130.71
45
GAGNON Charles
1991
CAN
+15.93
146.86
46
BYRNE Peter
1983
IRL
+16.25
149.32
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WELTON Michael
1991
CAN
BISNAIRE Michael
1991
CAN
VERMETTE Marc-Olivier
1991
CAN
MOON Alexander
1989
CAN
BREADNER Scott
1991
CAN
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
BUNSTON Matt
1991
CAN
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
MCLEOD Garrett
1989
CAN
DAY Cameron
1990
CAN
LOFTUS David
1989
USA
PHINNEY Aj
1988
CAN
COUGHLIN George
1989
USA
WATT Perry
1990
CAN
BENOIT BLOUIN Christophe
1989
CAN
ROZON Julien
1990
CAN
MASSEY Chris
1990
USA
DUBOIS Cedrik
1989
CAN
LOVAT Richard
1990
CAN
DURAND Frederic
1990
CAN
CHARTRAND Philippe
1990
CAN
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
WILKINS Michael
1990
CAN
LIBERT Alexandre
1989
CAN
BEAUCHESNE Marc-Antoine
1990
CAN
TANGUAY-LEVESQUE Pierre-Nicolas
1990
CAN
LEOPOLD Alex
1988
USA
MOFFORD David
1989
CAN
SWARTZ Brian
1986
USA
BOUCHARD Frederic
1990
CAN
LEVESQUE Vincent
1989
CAN
DEA Mike
1989
CAN
FINNEGAN Patrick
1989
CAN
LAVERDURE Philippe
1989
CAN
PHANEUF Jean-Philippe
1989
CAN
WEINBERG Cale
1987
CAN
LEPINE Gabriel
1987
CAN
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
GILBERT-DORE Vincent
1987
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run