official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
1:45.23
0.00
2
RYDING Dave
1986
GBR
+0.76
5.20
3
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
+1.11
7.59
4
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+1.15
7.87
5
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+1.61
11.02
6
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+1.88
12.86
7
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+1.92
13.14
8
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+1.99
13.62
9
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+2.11
14.44
10
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+2.42
16.56
11
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+2.43
16.63
12
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+2.47
16.90
12
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1991
NOR
+2.47
16.90
14
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+2.52
17.24
15
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+2.55
17.45
16
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+2.57
17.58
17
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+2.67
18.27
18
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+2.70
18.47
19
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+2.72
18.61
20
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+2.73
18.68
21
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+3.00
20.53
22
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+3.07
21.01
23
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+3.61
24.70
23
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+3.61
24.70
25
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+5.51
37.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
KETTERER David
1993
GER
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
JUNG Dong-hyun
1988
KOR
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
THEOLIER Steven
1990
NED
GINNIS AJ
1994
USA
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
Disqualified 1st run