official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
1:18.11
21.50
2
ROUTHIER Mathieu
1990
CAN
+0.69
26.80
3
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
+1.83
35.56
4
LACAILLE Olivier
1987
CAN
+1.86
35.79
5
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+1.96
36.56
6
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+2.82
43.16
7
PROPHET Dillon
1990
CAN
+3.10
45.31
8
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
+3.11
45.39
9
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+3.34
47.16
10
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+3.44
47.92
11
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
+3.73
50.15
12
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
+3.82
50.84
13
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
+3.90
51.46
14
LEPINE Gabriel
1987
CAN
+4.04
52.53
15
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+4.08
52.84
16
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
+4.10
52.99
17
MANNELLA Simon
1988
CAN
+4.12
53.15
18
GILBERT Erik
1986
USA
+4.15
53.38
19
ACHI Ghassan
1993
LIB
+4.25
54.15
20
BOUVIER-JOHNSTON Olivier
1992
CAN
+4.32
54.68
21
PRATTE Francis
1989
CAN
+4.50
56.07
22
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+5.19
61.37
23
FOURNIER Mathieu
1991
CAN
+5.32
62.37
24
VERMETTE Guillaume
1993
CAN
+5.50
63.75
25
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+5.91
66.90
26
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+6.49
71.35
27
GORES Adam
1992
CAN
+6.84
74.04
28
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+7.00
75.27
29
REESE Charles
1992
CAN
+7.11
76.12
30
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+7.42
78.50
31
TOUTANT Francis
1994
CAN
+7.72
80.80
32
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+7.83
81.65
33
SHEINER Julian
1993
CAN
+8.03
83.18
34
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+8.12
83.87
35
PRESSEAULT Gabriel
1994
CAN
+8.15
84.10
36
TREMBLAY Jerome
1993
CAN
+8.16
84.18
37
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+8.85
89.48
38
WHALEN Connor
1993
CAN
+9.34
93.24
39
WEILER Benjamin
1993
CAN
+9.41
93.78
40
BROOKES Gregory
1994
CAN
+10.24
100.16
41
SYROVATKA Tomas
1994
CAN
+10.52
102.31
42
BERTRAND Jean-Philippe
1993
CAN
+10.86
104.92
43
BEATTY Cameron
1993
CAN
+11.15
107.15
44
SUGAR Geoff
1993
CAN
+11.30
108.30
45
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+11.59
110.53
46
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+11.70
111.37
47
STEWART Eric
1994
CAN
+11.81
112.22
48
MASON Benjamin
1993
CAN
+12.10
114.45
49
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+12.38
116.60
50
SHEPPARD Dillon
1993
CAN
+12.45
117.13
51
WILLIAMS David
1993
CAN
+12.76
119.52
52
TANGUAY-LEVESQUE Pierre-Nicolas
1990
CAN
+12.97
121.13
53
RICHARDS Connor
1991
USA
+13.15
122.51
54
VENDRIG Kurt
1994
CAN
+13.53
125.43
55
KROLIK Sebastien
1992
CAN
+13.62
126.12
56
SENIOR Mac
1994
CAN
+13.64
126.28
57
KIROUAC Louis-Samuel
1994
CAN
+13.73
126.97
58
BOULIANNE Vincent
1994
CAN
+13.75
127.12
59
DAIGLE Vincent
1994
CAN
+14.19
130.50
60
DOBRZANSKI Tomasz
1993
POL
+14.20
130.58
61
DLOUHY Myles
1993
CAN
+14.27
131.11
62
STINSON Connor
1993
CAN
+14.35
131.73
63
HEIDEMAN Cole
1994
CAN
+14.37
131.88
64
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
+14.43
132.34
65
BELEC Benjamin
1992
CAN
+14.53
133.11
66
BOUCHER Tommy
1993
CAN
+14.64
133.96
67
SELESSE Alexandre
1994
CAN
+14.80
135.19
68
GARCEAU Olivier
1993
CAN
+14.89
135.88
69
HOULE Pierre-Karl
1994
CAN
+15.80
142.87
70
BROWNE Connor
1994
CAN
+16.56
148.71
71
WELTON James
1992
CAN
+16.81
150.63
72
WIJNBERGEN Eric
1994
CAN
+17.01
152.16
73
FOURNIER Remi T.
1994
CAN
+17.06
152.55
74
BISSONNETTE Vincent
1993
CAN
+17.07
152.62
75
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+17.58
156.54
76
ROMANCHYCH Ben
1992
CAN
+18.10
160.53
77
GAUDER Jarrett
1993
CAN
+18.59
164.30
78
BEAUDOIN Olivier
1994
CAN
+19.44
170.83
79
TOMMY Duncan
1993
CAN
+19.78
173.44
80
CORBEIL Alexandre
1994
CAN
+20.01
175.21
81
RUBINOFF Samuel
1994
CAN
+20.53
179.20
82
RIVET David
1994
CAN
+21.24
184.65
83
BOTH Robert
1993
CAN
+22.79
196.56
84
WITTIG Devin
1992
CAN
+23.82
204.47
85
BOLGER-MUNRO Harrison
1993
CAN
+24.80
212.00
86
LAVIGUEUR Olivier
1994
CAN
+30.42
255.17
87
SOLOMON Jeffrey
1994
CAN
+33.58
279.44
88
GUILLEMETTE Cameron
1994
CAN
+38.11
314.24
Did not finish 2nd run
MICHALK-ROUSSEAU Philippe
1994
CAN
HAYES Geoff
1994
CAN
COWARD Alex
1994
CAN
GARNEAU-HALLIDAY Philippe
1991
CAN
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
GRIMMER Mitchell
1994
CAN
ISBERG Duff
1994
CAN
KROLIK Alexander
1993
CAN
OCONNELL Jean-Christophe
1993
CAN
THORNE Alex
1993
CAN
PAYER Nils
1993
CAN
BRUCE Fraser
1993
CAN
MOTT Ian
1992
CAN
HOGARTH Richard
1992
CAN
WELTON Jack
1991
CAN
CORRY Luke
1992
CAN
JOHNSTON Northrop
1992
CAN
PIKE Samuel
1992
CAN
PINNELL Malcolm
1993
CAN
GAUVIN Alexandre
1992
CAN
GRAND Thomas
1993
CAN
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
MORIN Louis
1991
CAN
ROZON Julien
1990
CAN
SCHERER Jordan
1992
CAN
CRETE BELZILE Philippe
1988
CAN
WILLIAMS Benjamin
1991
CAN
ROLLAND Dominique
1990
CAN
HARDEN Braden
1987
USA
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run