official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STRACHOTA Maddie
1990
USA
1:19.58
39.32
2
ALLEN Jennifer
1989
USA
+1.34
49.42
3
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+1.41
49.95
4
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+2.93
61.41
5
SACKBAUER Mary
1992
USA
+3.63
66.69
6
DELACENSERIE Jessica
1993
USA
+4.13
70.46
7
MCLEAN Shane
1992
USA
+4.70
74.76
8
RYAN Katherine
1993
USA
+4.75
75.13
9
VETH Amanda
1992
USA
+4.99
76.94
10
SACKETT Emily
1991
USA
+5.03
77.24
11
BURROWS Rylee
1992
USA
+5.34
79.58
12
STUMPP Hannah
1991
USA
+5.36
79.73
13
VERDUN Taylor
1991
USA
+5.60
81.54
14
WILLIAMS Sarah
1991
USA
+6.07
85.09
15
FRANK Simona
1991
USA
+6.57
88.86
16
VANDERVOORT Katie
1991
USA
+6.68
89.68
17
ZIGICH Kelia
1991
USA
+7.04
92.40
18
WHITE Sarah
1993
USA
+7.17
93.38
19
FORD Chrissy
1990
USA
+7.54
96.17
20
MACKENZIE Kelly
1991
USA
+7.66
97.07
21
GREGORY Sarah
1992
USA
+7.71
97.45
22
KIMBER Linda
1992
SWE
+8.19
101.07
23
HILLENBRAND Maria
1992
USA
+8.36
102.35
24
COLGAN Ciar
1993
USA
+8.48
103.26
25
PEARL Natalie
1993
USA
+8.59
104.09
26
GRAUER Taylor
1993
USA
+8.93
106.65
27
IRWIN Jocelyn
1991
USA
+9.28
109.29
28
SPONG Erin
1993
USA
+12.18
131.15
29
SUDMEIER Laura
1992
USA
+14.64
149.70
30
DIXSON Linnea
1992
USA
+14.68
150.00
31
DRITZ Jordan
1993
USA
+14.73
150.38
32
GAY Jamie
1991
USA
+15.16
153.62
33
PRICE Hannah
1993
USA
+15.29
154.60
34
MICKEY Katherine
1993
USA
+15.42
155.58
35
PORTER Bethany
1991
USA
+16.44
163.27
36
PAUL Allison
1993
USA
+16.59
164.40
37
VIGANO Marta
1991
ITA
+17.13
168.47
38
MCKEEVER Katie
1992
USA
+17.19
168.93
39
WHALER Emily
1993
USA
+17.39
170.43
40
HOSTETTER Mary Rachel
1990
USA
+17.99
174.96
41
ROSS Ariana
1991
USA
+18.21
176.62
42
MATTSSON Carolina
1992
SWE
+19.43
185.81
43
TALBOT Anna
1993
USA
+19.93
189.58
44
ANDERSON Jamie
1991
USA
+24.28
222.38
45
FEILITZSCH-HANLEY Christina
1992
USA
+27.99
250.35
46
GEHRING Kasinee
1993
USA
+28.47
253.97
47
ARMSTRONG Heidi
1991
USA
+28.71
255.78
48
FASELT Zoe
1993
USA
+29.10
258.72
49
YOUNG Hannah
1993
USA
+41.12
349.35
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FILER Rose
1993
USA
MILLER Samantha
1993
USA
BOHUS Brooke
1991
USA
WHELIHAN Virginia Grace
1993
USA
NELSON Jane
1989
USA
REVITTE Kirsten
1991
USA
STRONG Elizabeth
1993
USA
SCHERER Kersten
1990
USA
SETTERBERG Whitney
1991
USA
BURROWS Khyla
1990
USA
KRONE Kristina
1990
PUR
ROBERTS Cassady
1991
USA
WOLF Hannah
1990
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run