official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
1:36.44
38.07
2
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+1.26
49.57
3
SCALIA Nicholas
1990
USA
+2.41
60.06
4
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
+2.60
61.79
5
PALMER Bergen
1992
USA
+2.93
64.81
6
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
+3.52
70.19
7
BIELASKI Brice
1991
USA
+4.32
77.49
8
BARKAN Wesley
1991
USA
+4.41
78.31
9
WARNER Paul
1991
USA
+5.76
90.63
10
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+6.16
94.28
11
TALBOTT Corey
1991
USA
+6.51
97.47
12
DIRSTINE Tanner
1993
USA
+6.75
99.66
13
FOSTER Ryan
1992
USA
+7.59
107.33
14
SMART Roy
1992
USA
+7.76
108.88
15
STAPLES Max
1994
USA
+8.40
114.72
16
FARROW Connor
1994
USA
+8.59
116.45
17
KEITH Jacob
1993
USA
+8.73
117.73
18
SWEEK Miles
1993
USA
+8.74
117.82
19
FELDMAN Joseph
1994
USA
+8.89
119.19
20
CLIFFORD Bridger
1994
USA
+9.19
121.93
21
WAYCOTT Colin
1994
USA
+9.96
128.95
22
RAILTON Jake
1994
USA
+9.99
129.23
23
SODERQUIST Travis
1993
USA
+10.77
136.34
24
JONES Topher
1992
USA
+10.90
137.53
25
GREENWALD Hartley
1994
USA
+11.28
141.00
26
STEIERT Dak
1986
USA
+12.73
154.23
27
GRAY Parker
1993
USA
+13.22
158.70
28
JARVIS Blake
1994
USA
+13.26
159.07
29
PEEK Riley
1994
USA
+13.40
160.34
30
BENSCH Jace
1993
USA
+13.43
160.62
31
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
+13.85
164.45
32
HANAMAN Eric
1994
USA
+14.60
171.29
33
GRAVES Jake
1994
USA
+15.34
178.05
34
NOBLE Carl
1994
USA
+16.50
188.63
35
WAGNER Mattheus
1994
USA
+16.56
189.18
36
CORD Gardner
1993
USA
+16.60
189.54
37
HOLMEN Brian
1992
USA
+18.32
205.24
38
TAUBER David
1993
USA
+19.28
214.00
39
CARROLL Dylan
1993
USA
+19.43
215.37
40
KOCHAVER Joshua
1994
USA
+20.08
221.30
41
ATKINSON Rollin
1994
USA
+22.56
243.93
42
GRONSKY Connor
1992
USA
+23.91
256.25
43
FLINT George Marsh
1992
USA
+24.76
264.00
44
DUNCAN Mallory
1992
USA
+25.84
273.86
45
CONN Thomas
1994
USA
+26.16
276.78
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SMITH Colt
1992
USA
SALAZAR Nicholas
1992
USA
DAMMEIER Maxwell
1994
USA
EVANS Conner
1994
USA
WHIPPLE Matthew
1993
USA
LEVIN Jordan
1993
USA
FRAHM Taylor
1991
USA
FOJTIK Jake
1993
USA
SCHWARZ Sam
1993
USA
ANDERSON Davis
1993
USA
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
JOHNSON Finn
1994
USA
ADAMS Kieran
1994
USA
DOWD Carter
1994
USA
DAVIS Tyler
1992
USA
YOUNG Zachary
1992
USA
ELSTON Joshua
1992
USA
BRAZIL Miles
1992
USA
WHALEN Madison
1993
USA
NOCEK Michael
1990
USA
TALBOTT Brent
1992
USA
THOMAS Dylan
1992
USA
COLLINS Harlan
1993
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run