official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
1:32.34
20.94
2
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+0.03
21.14
3
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
+0.33
23.12
4
MASSIE Marc
1991
USA
+0.45
23.91
5
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
+0.66
25.30
6
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+1.02
27.68
7
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+1.09
28.14
8
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
+1.30
29.53
9
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+1.61
31.58
9
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+1.61
31.58
11
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+1.82
32.96
12
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
+2.04
34.42
13
MANNELLA Simon
1988
CAN
+2.21
35.54
14
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+2.44
37.06
15
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
+2.62
38.25
16
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+2.64
38.38
17
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
+3.17
41.88
18
JOHNSTON Northrop
1992
CAN
+3.27
42.54
19
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+3.39
43.33
20
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+3.65
45.05
21
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+4.98
53.84
22
REMME Ryley
1994
CAN
+5.03
54.17
23
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+5.08
54.50
24
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
CAN
+5.66
58.33
25
WEILER Benjamin
1993
CAN
+5.68
58.46
26
ROBIN MERCIER William
1995
CAN
+5.99
60.51
27
COHEN Daniel
1992
CAN
+6.44
63.48
28
STEWART Eric
1994
CAN
+6.53
64.08
29
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+6.80
65.86
30
LAFONTAINE Gabriel
1995
CAN
+7.00
67.18
31
PHANEUF Jean-Philippe
1989
CAN
+7.04
67.45
32
SELESSE Alexandre
1994
CAN
+7.24
68.77
33
SAUCIER Michel-Olivier
1989
CAN
+7.52
70.62
34
CORRY Luke
1992
CAN
+7.60
71.15
35
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+7.72
71.94
35
PRESSEAULT Gabriel
1994
CAN
+7.72
71.94
37
SENIOR Mac
1994
CAN
+7.73
72.00
38
FOURNIER Remi T.
1994
CAN
+7.80
72.47
39
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
+7.99
73.72
40
DUBOIS Cedrik
1989
CAN
+8.44
76.69
41
PROVOST Charles
1991
CAN
+8.50
77.09
42
MORIN Louis
1991
CAN
+8.66
78.15
43
ISBERG Duff
1994
CAN
+8.69
78.35
44
RENNICK David
1995
CAN
+8.81
79.14
45
KIROUAC Louis-Samuel
1994
CAN
+9.07
80.86
46
LACOURCIERE Luc
1995
CAN
+9.14
81.32
47
PHELAN Michael
1995
CAN
+9.66
84.75
48
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+9.72
85.15
49
DUFRESNE Olivier
1994
CAN
+9.77
85.48
50
GRENIER Francis
1995
CAN
+9.96
86.74
51
RUBINOFF Samuel
1994
CAN
+10.07
87.46
52
MINVILLE Jerome
1995
CAN
+10.56
90.70
53
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
+10.58
90.83
54
JODOIN Jean-Philipp
1995
CAN
+10.64
91.23
55
WIJNBERGEN Eric
1994
CAN
+10.71
91.69
56
FISHER Jamieson
1994
CAN
+10.78
92.15
57
DOBRZANSKI Tomasz
1993
POL
+10.94
93.21
58
BOGDEN Scott
1995
CAN
+11.13
94.47
59
GAGNON Charles
1989
CAN
+11.40
96.25
60
ST. HILAIRE Xavier
1995
CAN
+11.81
98.96
61
GRIMMER Mitchell
1994
CAN
+11.87
99.35
62
KROLIK Alexander
1993
CAN
+11.93
99.75
63
GAGNE Emmanuel
1995
CAN
+12.20
101.53
64
BARTHE Elliot
1995
CAN
+12.39
102.79
65
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
+12.49
103.45
66
KAMIN Jack
1995
CAN
+12.56
103.91
67
COHEN Robert
1995
CAN
+12.73
105.03
68
BEIERSDORFER Scott
1995
CAN
+12.95
106.49
69
BRUCE Gordie
1995
CAN
+12.98
106.69
70
PAYER Nils
1993
CAN
+13.01
106.88
71
LAROSA-VERDON William
1995
CAN
+13.18
108.01
72
MAHLER Kris
1995
CAN
+13.43
109.66
73
MCVITTIE Kyle
1993
CAN
+13.77
111.90
74
MOISAN Philippe
1995
CAN
+13.90
112.76
75
KROLIK Sebastien
1992
CAN
+14.13
114.28
76
GARCEAU Olivier
1993
CAN
+14.78
118.58
77
CHARRON Joel
1994
CAN
+14.81
118.78
78
ABAD Pelayo
1994
ESP
+15.62
124.13
79
STEWART William
1995
CAN
+15.70
124.65
80
BROWNE Connor
1994
CAN
+15.87
125.78
81
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
+16.40
129.28
82
DAIGLE Vincent
1994
CAN
+16.91
132.65
83
HOGARTH Jack
1995
CAN
+16.94
132.85
84
BYRNE Michael Lee
1991
CAN
+18.03
140.05
85
DE ZORDO Matthew
1995
CAN
+19.35
148.77
86
HAYES Geoff
1994
CAN
+22.76
171.29
87
THORNE Alex
1993
CAN
+22.97
172.68
88
BLAIR David
1993
CAN
+23.70
177.50
89
NELMS Matthew
1995
CAN
+27.47
202.41
Did not finish 2nd run
HARVEY Nicholas
1995
CAN
CORBEIL Alexandre
1994
CAN
EGNER Karl
1995
CAN
BELLAMY Cameron
1995
CAN
BEAUDOIN Olivier
1994
CAN
GALLAGHER Hubert
1994
IRL
LEIPE Sean
1995
CAN
STRATTON Matthew
1995
CAN
ESAU Lincoln
1994
CAN
ARBUCKLE Greigor
1994
CAN
TRUSLER Thomas
1995
CAN
ASSELIN Alexis
1995
CAN
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
MONAST-DORE Maxime
1995
CAN
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
TOUTANT Francis
1994
CAN
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
KIRBY Jack
1992
USA
SHEINER Julian
1993
CAN
DEFLAVIO Ben
1991
USA
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
SOLOMON Andrew
1992
CAN
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MCVITTIE Evan
1995
CAN
BALAN Nicholas
1995
CAN
DAVIS Felix
1995
CAN
DAVIES Matthew Reese
1994
CAN
AUTHIER Charles-Antoine
1988
CAN
DUMAS-LONGPRE Edouard
1995
CAN
ACHI Ghassan
1993
LIB
RANDALL William
1990
USA
GAUVIN Alexandre
1992
CAN
LYNOTT Patrick
1995
CAN
BROOKES Gregory
1994
CAN
BRUNNING Mitchell
1995
CAN
TREMBLAY Jerome
1993
CAN
MOTT Ian
1992
CAN
SCHERER Jordan
1992
CAN
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run