official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
1:42.61
30.50
2
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
+1.70
40.77
3
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+1.78
41.26
4
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
+1.79
41.32
5
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
+1.90
41.98
6
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
+1.92
42.10
7
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
+2.03
42.77
8
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+2.40
45.00
9
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+2.58
46.09
10
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+2.74
47.06
11
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
+2.85
47.72
12
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
+3.12
49.35
13
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+3.30
50.44
14
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
+3.36
50.80
15
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
+3.81
53.52
16
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+3.83
53.64
17
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+3.98
54.55
18
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+4.02
54.79
19
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
+4.99
60.65
20
CORBEIL Alexandre
1994
CAN
+5.05
61.01
21
REMME Ryley
1994
CAN
+5.13
61.50
22
SCALIA Nicholas
1990
USA
+5.14
61.56
23
THERRIEN FOURNIER Remi
1994
CAN
+5.60
64.34
24
LAFONTAINE Gabriel
1995
CAN
+7.18
73.88
25
KULLBERG Kei
1995
USA
+7.21
74.06
26
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+7.35
74.91
27
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+7.68
76.90
28
KOFMAN Gregory
1996
CAN
+7.86
77.99
29
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+7.89
78.17
30
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+8.02
78.96
31
LAROSA-VERDON William
1995
CAN
+8.12
79.56
32
WIJNBERGEN Eric
1994
CAN
+8.38
81.13
33
MARTIN Dustin
1991
USA
+8.50
81.86
34
MANNELLA Simon
1988
CAN
+8.79
83.61
35
NELMS Matthew
1995
CAN
+8.80
83.67
36
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+8.93
84.46
37
MORIN Louis
1991
CAN
+10.26
92.49
38
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+11.16
97.93
39
LAUZON Mathieu
1993
CAN
+11.30
98.78
40
TAWASTSTJERNA Thomas
1996
CAN
+11.37
99.20
41
WILLSON Connor
1996
CAN
+11.39
99.32
42
BANCROFT Michael
1994
USA
+12.11
103.67
43
DE ZORDO Matthew
1995
CAN
+12.75
107.54
44
FORGET Tristan
1996
CAN
+13.05
109.35
45
LOCKE Sean
1996
CAN
+13.70
113.28
46
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+14.44
117.75
47
BROSSEAU Mathieu
1996
CAN
+14.58
118.60
48
NELLA Joshua
1996
CAN
+15.07
121.56
49
FRAYSSE Emilio
1996
CAN
+16.00
127.18
50
HALE Cameron
1995
CAN
+16.77
131.83
51
EGNER Karl
1995
CAN
+16.95
132.92
52
GIROUX Gabriel
1996
CAN
+17.36
135.39
53
TRUDEAU Alexandre
1996
CAN
+18.80
144.10
54
SIMONSEN Lasse Kamp
1993
DEN
+19.07
145.73
55
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
+19.75
149.84
56
COHEN Robert
1995
CAN
+27.83
198.66
57
CARDINAL Etienne
1992
CAN
+28.88
205.00
Did not finish 2nd run
GAGNON Daniel
1996
CAN
CHEWPA Olexa
1995
CAN
FOLEY Jordan
1996
CAN
CLEMENS Alvin
1992
USA
BEAUDOIN Alexandre
1996
CAN
PHELAN Michael
1995
CAN
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
BOULIANNE Vincent
1994
CAN
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
MONAST-DORE Maxime
1995
CAN
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TRUDEL Jordann
1995
CAN
BELANGER Philippe
1996
CAN
BOUCHARD Kevin
1996
CAN
WHITWORTH Benjamin
1996
CAN
VILLIARD Frederic
1996
CAN
STEWART William
1995
CAN
PAYER Nils
1993
CAN
TRUSLER Thomas
1995
CAN
DEFLAVIO Ben
1991
USA
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
EPSTEIN Jeremy
1995
USA
BOULANGER Alexandre
1992
CAN
BROOKES Gregory
1994
CAN
TOUTANT Francis
1994
CAN
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run