official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUNN Joe
1983
USA
1:44.71
48.86
2
TARBERRY Alec
1985
USA
+1.05
54.88
3
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+1.41
56.94
4
HAYNES Tyler
1987
USA
+2.76
64.68
5
BONNER Matt
1991
USA
+3.66
69.83
6
JERRED Alex
1992
USA
+3.67
69.89
7
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
+4.04
72.01
8
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
+4.33
73.67
9
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
+4.48
74.53
10
WINTHROP Lucas
1990
USA
+4.49
74.59
11
SHAW Gunnar
1992
USA
+4.59
75.16
12
KIRBY Jack
1992
USA
+4.70
75.79
13
VISCONTI Robert
1990
USA
+4.78
76.25
14
SMITH Trace
1992
USA
+4.95
77.22
14
JACOBSON Julian
1988
USA
+4.95
77.22
16
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
+5.06
77.85
17
SPANGLER Timothy
1990
USA
+5.13
78.26
18
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+5.24
78.89
19
BENEDETTO Peter
1986
USA
+5.62
81.06
20
HRABOVSKY Bennett
1990
USA
+5.84
82.32
21
COFFIN Eric
1992
USA
+6.32
85.07
22
PENDLETON C Blake
1992
USA
+6.60
86.68
23
ZUCCO Derek
1991
USA
+6.86
88.17
24
DERRICK Miles
1993
USA
+7.09
89.49
25
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
+7.46
91.61
26
HUMPHREY Will
1991
USA
+7.49
91.78
27
SPERRY Taylor
1992
USA
+7.57
92.24
28
CARLUCCI Chris
1988
USA
+7.87
93.96
29
TINGLE Patrick
1992
USA
+8.19
95.79
30
SHANNON Darien
1991
USA
+8.34
96.65
31
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
+8.66
98.48
32
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+8.96
100.20
33
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+9.15
101.29
34
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
+9.30
102.15
35
GRUNDY R Mark
1991
USA
+9.33
102.32
36
NOCEK Michael
1990
USA
+9.40
102.72
37
DUGAST Loic
1992
SUI
+9.53
103.47
38
APRAIZ Alvaro
1992
ESP
+9.66
104.21
39
RESEK Hunter
1992
USA
+9.81
105.07
40
COUGHLIN George
1989
USA
+9.95
105.87
41
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+9.98
106.05
41
ZIMMERMANN Dylan
1992
USA
+9.98
106.05
43
BOYNTON Chandler
1992
USA
+10.15
107.02
44
BELL Tyler
1992
USA
+10.33
108.05
45
HEDLUND Shane
1991
USA
+10.36
108.22
46
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
+10.37
108.28
47
KAZAR Brian
1992
USA
+10.73
110.34
47
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+10.73
110.34
49
GARCIA Lucas
1993
ESP
+10.87
111.15
50
CARGILL Jordan
1993
USA
+10.90
111.32
51
NOCK David
1990
USA
+11.09
112.41
51
ARTSMA Robert
1992
USA
+11.09
112.41
53
PEREJDA Matthew
1992
USA
+11.15
112.75
54
DAVIS Connor
1993
USA
+11.24
113.27
55
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+11.48
114.64
56
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
+11.84
116.70
57
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
+11.85
116.76
58
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
+12.40
119.91
59
BROWN Devon
1992
USA
+12.51
120.54
60
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+12.55
120.77
61
GREEN Benjamin
1981
USA
+12.76
121.98
62
COLE Peter
1993
USA
+13.19
124.44
63
KARNER Thacher
1991
USA
+13.44
125.87
64
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
+13.80
127.94
65
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
+14.07
129.48
66
MYRICK Casey
1992
USA
+14.22
130.34
67
GREGORY Ryan
1992
USA
+14.79
133.61
68
FOWLER Danny
1993
USA
+14.84
133.89
69
JACKSON Ari
1991
USA
+16.10
141.11
70
BECK Andrew
1992
USA
+16.35
142.55
71
DEFLAVIO Ben
1991
USA
+16.46
143.18
72
ROMAGNOLI Ethan
1990
USA
+17.42
148.68
73
FRANK Morgan
1990
USA
+17.85
151.14
74
FRANK Justin
1993
USA
+17.91
151.49
75
SAHN Alexander
1991
USA
+18.05
152.29
76
LEETE Christopher
1993
USA
+19.85
162.60
77
MIDDLETON Mansfield
1993
USA
+19.91
162.95
78
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
+20.44
165.98
79
SPERRY Justin
1991
USA
+22.06
175.27
80
VAN INGEN Pieter
1992
USA
+22.29
176.58
81
BOBOTAS Tom
1992
USA
+23.21
181.86
82
FERRIS Tuckerman
1992
USA
+25.60
195.55
83
BREAKSTONE Zachary
1991
USA
+25.66
195.89
84
MELE Edward
1991
USA
+26.54
200.94
85
LANGLANDS Robert
1993
USA
+26.80
202.43
86
BAK Dan
1992
USA
+31.03
226.67
87
BANCROFT Isaac
1993
USA
+33.42
240.36
88
IRWIN Lee
1992
USA
+35.06
249.76
89
SCANLON Tim
1989
USA
+39.69
276.29
90
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+43.89
300.35
91
TWIGG Peter
1990
GBR
+49.94
335.02
92
BOLGER Stacey
1991
USA
+50.81
340.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
DUFFY Sean
1992
USA
BURKE Patrick
1993
USA
LEICH Alexander
1991
USA
CARRIGAN Connor
1992
USA
STEFANIC Drew
1993
USA
RANSOM Colton
1993
USA
TONNING Henrik
1993
CAN
CYR Dominique
1990
USA
BRENNICK Max
1991
USA
MCCROSSAN Geoffrey
1989
USA
HERZOG Christian
1988
USA
DODGE Alex
1991
USA
KROPP Matthew
1991
USA
MIDDLETON Ben
1990
USA
BARKAN Wesley
1991
USA
MOORE Danny
1991
USA
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run