official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
1:17.56
13.20
2
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+0.13
14.22
3
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+0.20
14.77
4
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+0.62
18.08
5
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+0.92
20.44
6
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+0.95
20.67
7
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+1.04
21.38
8
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
+1.12
22.01
9
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+1.15
22.24
10
KUONEN Dea
1992
SUI
+1.57
25.55
11
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+2.03
29.17
12
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+2.39
32.00
13
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+2.72
34.59
14
SCHNEEBERGER Anna
1993
AUT
+2.94
36.32
15
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+3.05
37.19
15
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+3.05
37.19
17
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+3.08
37.42
18
SUBIC Alja
1992
SLO
+3.23
38.60
19
VION Charline
1990
FRA
+3.39
39.86
20
PERNET Caroline
1989
FRA
+3.42
40.10
21
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
+3.57
41.28
22
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
+3.61
41.59
23
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
+3.65
41.91
24
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
+3.76
42.77
25
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
+3.79
43.01
26
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+3.88
43.72
27
MAIER Regina
1993
AUT
+3.96
44.34
28
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+4.20
46.23
29
EGGER Elisabeth
1991
ITA
+4.33
47.25
29
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+4.33
47.25
31
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+4.46
48.28
32
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+4.66
49.85
33
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+4.83
51.19
34
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
+4.85
51.34
34
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
+4.85
51.34
36
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+5.17
53.86
37
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+5.20
54.10
38
REDERER Sabine
1993
AUT
+5.30
54.88
39
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+5.31
54.96
40
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+5.49
56.38
41
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+5.80
58.82
42
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+5.82
58.97
43
EGLI Petra
1991
SUI
+5.94
59.92
44
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+6.02
60.55
45
HASUMI Konatsu
1992
JPN
+6.35
63.14
46
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+6.43
63.77
47
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+6.47
64.09
48
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+6.54
64.64
49
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+6.59
65.03
50
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+6.66
65.58
51
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
+7.35
71.01
52
KNEZ Maja
1992
SLO
+7.39
71.32
53
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
+7.43
71.64
54
OSHIMI Hikaru
1994
JPN
+7.59
72.89
55
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+7.63
73.21
55
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
+7.63
73.21
57
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+7.78
74.39
58
NOICHL Marie-Theres
1993
AUT
+7.86
75.02
59
PILOTTO Silvia
1994
AUT
+7.88
75.18
60
LINDEBNER Verena
1994
GER
+7.89
75.25
61
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
+8.04
76.43
62
SANTER Irina
1994
AUT
+8.13
77.14
63
MARGREITER Sonja
1993
AUT
+8.20
77.69
64
BERNHOFER Sandra
1993
AUT
+8.42
79.42
65
ZIEGLER Hannah
1995
AUT
+8.55
80.44
66
WOERGOETTER Theresa
1992
AUT
+8.61
80.92
67
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+8.68
81.47
68
MEIER Bianca
1992
AUT
+8.70
81.62
69
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
+9.16
85.24
70
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+9.17
85.32
71
MARINER Corina
1995
AUT
+9.27
86.11
72
WITTREICH Theresa
1995
AUT
+9.33
86.58
73
SCHABUS Anna
1995
AUT
+9.89
90.98
73
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+9.89
90.98
75
MICHELER Martina
1994
AUT
+9.99
91.77
76
KOECK Verena
1992
AUT
+10.05
92.24
77
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+10.19
93.34
78
HOHENAUER Sarah
1993
AUT
+10.25
93.82
79
SCHUTTING Katharina
1995
AUT
+10.54
96.10
80
FISCHNALLER Claudia
1995
AUT
+10.57
96.33
81
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+10.76
97.83
82
PESL Daniela
1993
AUT
+11.27
101.84
83
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+11.64
104.75
84
DAECHERT Madeleine
1995
AUT
+13.38
118.43
85
MESANOVIC Madeleine
1995
AUT
+13.81
121.81
86
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
+16.27
141.16
Did not finish 2nd run
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
POHL Nina
1995
AUT
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
NORYS Franziska
1994
GER
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
KLIMEK Karolina
1983
POL
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
MAKSIC Bozana
1993
AUT
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
BRUCKER Nina
1992
AUT
MUKOUGAWA Sakurako
1992
JPN
ARAI Makiko
1993
JPN
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
OKAMOTO Noe
1992
JPN
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
RESCH Kathrin
1994
AUT
SCHNITZLER Nina
1994
AUT
NOTT Corinna
1994
AUT
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
KOLOMOVA Dariy
1992
RUS
MAYR Ronja
1994
GER
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
HAIMMERER Maria
1994
GER
PFEIFER Lisa
1993
ITA
HEGMONOVA Barbora
1992
CZE
NADYRSHINA Margarita
1994
RUS
KLAMING Julia
1994
AUT
KOTRLOVA Katerina
1994
CZE
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
MROZEK Karolina
1990
POL
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
MONCENIX Laurie
1993
FRA
KISSLING Anne
1994
GER
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
OMAN Anja
1992
SLO
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
CHEDAL Charlotte
1993
FRA
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
Did not start 1st run