official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
1:27.00
14.33
2
MAIR Marianne
1989
GER
+0.42
17.27
3
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+0.49
17.77
4
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+0.65
18.89
5
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+0.85
20.29
6
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+0.86
20.36
7
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+0.88
20.50
8
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+1.23
22.95
9
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+1.32
23.59
10
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+1.44
24.43
11
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+1.51
24.92
12
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+2.09
28.98
13
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+2.19
29.69
14
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+2.35
30.81
15
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+2.44
31.44
16
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+2.88
34.52
17
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+3.24
37.05
18
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+3.30
37.47
18
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+3.30
37.47
20
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+3.41
38.24
21
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+3.42
38.31
22
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+3.60
39.57
23
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+3.88
41.53
24
ARAI Makiko
1993
JPN
+4.45
45.53
25
MANI Xenia
1993
SUI
+4.71
47.35
26
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
+5.41
52.26
27
KIENER Manuela
1992
SUI
+5.81
55.07
28
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
+7.34
65.79
29
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
+7.36
65.93
30
FLUEHLER Angela
1995
SUI
+7.43
66.43
31
WICKI Janine
1993
SUI
+7.60
67.62
32
ZURBUCHEN Julia
1993
SUI
+7.62
67.76
33
KUNZ Livia
1992
SUI
+8.03
70.63
34
EGLI Petra
1991
SUI
+8.13
71.33
35
OBERSON Laurie
1994
SUI
+8.14
71.40
36
UNTERNAEHRER Julia
1993
SUI
+8.15
71.47
37
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
+8.47
73.72
38
GILLI Isabel
1995
SUI
+8.72
75.47
39
LUZI Ladina
1995
SUI
+8.77
75.82
40
SCALVEDI Beatrice
1995
SUI
+8.83
76.24
41
HERMANN Samira
1993
SUI
+9.10
78.13
42
CANDRIAN Simona
1989
SUI
+9.55
81.29
43
TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin
1994
SUI
+9.77
82.83
44
RHYNER Ursina
1995
SUI
+9.99
84.37
45
BARANDUN Janina
1993
SUI
+10.01
84.52
46
BENZ Emilie
1995
SUI
+10.16
85.57
47
SCHIO Martina
1993
LIE
+10.25
86.20
48
BERTSCH Nina Lea
1995
SUI
+10.97
91.25
49
DERUNGS Jasmine
1995
SUI
+11.96
98.19
50
GREDIG Melanie
1995
SUI
+15.02
119.64
51
WEBER Kathrin
1995
SUI
+15.92
125.95
Did not finish 2nd run
DONNELLON Amy
1994
GBR
LUTZ Sina Lilli
1995
SUI
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
WILD Samira
1995
SUI
CAPODAGLIO Serena
1994
SUI
GIOVANOLA Laureen
1994
SUI
DOPPELFELD Cindy
1993
SUI
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
BORGHETTI Giulia
1990
ITA
METRAILLER Karen
1992
SUI
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DELLAGIOVANNA Anja
1994
SUI
DEFILA Anja
1993
SUI
COSTA Alessia
1991
SUI
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
CHASTAN Zoe
1992
SUI
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
WYSS Laura
1992
SUI
VOUTAZ Melissa
1991
SUI
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
Did not start 1st run