official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
2:04.25
40.53
2
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+0.09
41.35
3
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
+0.38
43.99
4
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+0.44
44.53
5
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+0.51
45.17
5
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+0.51
45.17
7
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+0.58
45.80
8
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+0.68
46.71
9
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+0.85
48.26
10
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+1.13
50.81
11
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+1.18
51.26
12
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+1.19
51.35
13
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+1.20
51.44
14
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+1.23
51.72
15
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+1.48
53.99
16
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+1.86
57.45
17
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+2.19
60.45
18
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+2.26
61.08
19
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+2.43
62.63
20
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
+2.85
66.45
21
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
+2.86
66.54
22
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+2.95
67.36
23
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+3.02
68.00
24
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+3.24
70.00
25
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
+3.57
73.00
26
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+3.85
75.54
27
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
+4.12
78.00
28
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+4.13
78.09
29
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+4.36
80.18
30
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+4.66
82.91
31
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+5.16
87.46
32
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+5.81
93.37
33
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+5.84
93.64
34
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+6.18
96.73
35
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+6.43
99.01
36
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+8.62
118.93
Did not finish 2nd run
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
DALMASSO Melanie
1996
FRA
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AUKENTHALER Janine
1993
ITA
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI