official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
2:05.01
27.86
2
KELLER Jolanda
1993
SUI
+0.88
33.98
3
RUDAZ Elodie
1994
SUI
+1.23
36.42
4
WILLI Bianca
1992
SUI
+1.38
37.46
5
SCALVEDI Beatrice
1995
SUI
+1.56
38.72
6
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+1.62
39.13
7
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
+1.77
40.18
8
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+2.16
42.89
9
MATHIS Katrin
1994
SUI
+2.43
44.77
10
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
+2.45
44.91
11
KAELIN Fiona
1996
SUI
+2.55
45.61
12
KOLLER Sara
1996
SUI
+2.57
45.75
13
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
+2.62
46.09
14
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+2.64
46.23
15
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
+2.76
47.07
16
TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin
1994
SUI
+2.85
47.69
17
WICKI Janine
1993
SUI
+2.95
48.39
18
KIPPEL Sandrine
1996
SUI
+2.97
48.53
19
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+2.99
48.67
20
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+3.03
48.95
21
WYSS Martina
1995
SUI
+3.53
52.43
22
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
+4.43
58.69
23
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+4.83
61.47
24
BASLER Michelle
1995
SUI
+4.84
61.54
25
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+4.90
61.96
26
DARBELLAY Sheila
1995
SUI
+5.14
63.63
27
RUESCH Noemi
1994
SUI
+5.30
64.75
28
GIOVANOLA Laureen
1994
SUI
+5.31
64.81
29
WILD Samira
1995
SUI
+5.40
65.44
30
CHAPERON Audrey
1993
SUI
+5.43
65.65
31
FRONZAROLI Stella
1996
SUI
+5.54
66.42
32
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+5.57
66.62
33
ALBERTIN Jessica
1996
SUI
+5.82
68.36
34
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+6.10
70.31
35
HAUSWIRTH Tanya
1995
SUI
+6.12
70.45
36
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
+6.45
72.75
37
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
+6.88
75.74
38
CIMA Giorgia
1996
SUI
+7.20
77.97
39
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
SUI
+7.25
78.32
40
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+7.41
79.43
41
BARANDUN Sina
1996
SUI
+7.78
82.00
42
TURTSCHI Nicole
1995
SUI
+7.82
82.28
43
HJALMARSSON Linn
1995
SUI
+8.17
84.72
44
ARNOLD Fabienne
1996
SUI
+8.20
84.93
45
LUZI Ladina
1995
SUI
+8.71
88.48
46
ANESINI Noemi
1996
SUI
+8.83
89.31
47
SCHEIBER Jeanine
1996
SUI
+8.91
89.87
48
ALTHERR Therese
1996
SUI
+9.05
90.84
49
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
+9.30
92.58
50
BEGLINGER Olivia
1996
SUI
+9.53
94.18
51
MUELLER Martina
1996
SUI
+9.77
95.85
52
SCHELBERT Livia
1996
SUI
+10.14
98.43
53
DERUNGS Leila
1996
SUI
+10.16
98.57
54
STUPPAN Fabiana
1996
SUI
+10.36
99.96
55
KNUESEL Nicole
1996
SUI
+11.01
104.48
56
WICKI Romina
1996
SUI
+11.42
107.34
57
WICKI Camille
1995
SUI
+12.91
117.71
58
KAELIN Fabienne
1996
SUI
+13.58
122.37
59
TRESCH Ramona
1996
SUI
+18.80
158.70
Did not finish 2nd run
KALBERER Adriana
1996
SUI
BAER Natascha
1994
SUI
SCHUMACHER Alyssa
1995
SUI
HERMANN Samira
1993
SUI
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
VOUTAZ Melissa
1991
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run