official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
1:31.70
42.57
2
SAIGNOL Nicolas
1981
FRA
+2.90
60.91
3
N GUYEN Samuel
1973
FRA
+3.28
63.32
4
TIBERGHIEN Armand
1980
FRA
+3.52
64.83
5
MILA Olivier
1979
FRA
+4.60
71.66
6
WAGNER Jean Francois
1961
FRA
+5.42
76.85
7
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+8.21
94.50
8
MARTI MALE Joan
1979
ESP
+9.39
101.96
9
COMET PASCUA Pere
1977
ESP
+11.45
114.99
10
HAURET Sylvain
1983
FRA
+11.73
116.76
11
DOTTER Yann
1982
FRA
+12.53
121.82
12
NESTIER Xavier
1983
FRA
+12.55
121.95
13
MAROT Mathieu
1982
AND
+12.99
124.73
14
CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO Raul
1981
ESP
+13.18
125.93
15
PEREZ CASAS Marc
1982
ESP
+13.23
126.25
16
MONSERRAT Jordi
1982
FRA
+13.77
129.66
17
VIADE MARTI Alan
1982
ESP
+15.15
138.39
18
GARRALLA Josep M.
1983
AND
+16.48
146.81
19
LLUENT VALLET Artur
1978
ESP
+17.64
154.14
20
CARRERAS SALINAS Marc
1982
ESP
+18.68
160.72
21
FITE Roger
1982
AND
+18.77
161.29
22
TESSONIERES Romain
1973
FRA
+20.47
172.04
23
VAILLANT Julien
1982
AND
+22.79
186.72
24
LEROY Cédric
1979
FRA
+23.41
190.64
25
BOUSQUET Damien
1984
AND
+23.53
191.40
26
SANCHEZ Narcis
1984
AND
+25.29
202.53
27
LLUENT VALLET Ricard
1975
ESP
+27.14
214.23
28
SANTACREU Guillem
1984
AND
+29.29
227.83
29
BLANC Arnaud
1984
FRA
+30.25
233.90
30
DE BARROS Marc
1984
AND
+39.46
292.15
Did not finish 2nd run
ORTIS Jean Charles
1981
FRA
ALTIMIRAS Ferran
1983
ESP
AUTIER Gregory
1980
FRA
GUITERAS Xavier
1984
ESP
GONZALEZ Miquel
1982
AND
COTELO Jorge
1984
ESP
BATLLO PEDRALS Didac
1982
ESP
BONIS Romain
1980
FRA
ARIS Ludovic
1981
FRA
COSTA COLL Josep
1981
ESP
TARRATS Leandro
1980
ESP
TAPIE Nicolas
1982
FRA
ANE Jean-Pierre
1983
FRA
GAU Georges-Henri
1979
FRA
GONTIE Benjamin
1984
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
PUIG Bernat
1983
ESP
REPISO Joel
1984
AND
OLAVE SARTO Ivan
1982
ESP
TARRAU Oscar
1983
ESP
YURRITA Hodei
1984
ESP
MURPHY Ashley
1983
NZL
MONTALVO Sergio
1984
ESP
GONZALES Laurent
1984
FRA
BORRAS Salvador
1984
AND
DODE Florent
1980
FRA
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
EYCHENNE Remy
1982
FRA
MOLLEVI Guillem
1984
AND
GALICIA Joan I.
1983
ESP
BONNET GARCIA Silvain
1982
ESP
GALINDO GARCES Miguel
1981
ESP
BONNET Olivier
1983
FRA
MARGAIL Gregory
1982
FRA
MARTI MALE Jordi
1982
ESP
MCLEOD Richard
1983
NZL
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
ALSINA Guillem
1983
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run