official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
1:44.77
52.08
2
JORDAN Remy
1992
SUI
+0.24
53.45
3
ROSSIER Mathieu
1991
SUI
+1.77
62.22
4
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+2.36
65.60
5
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+2.89
68.63
6
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
+2.95
68.97
7
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
+3.57
72.52
8
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+4.06
75.33
9
LANZ Kevin
1991
SUI
+4.10
75.56
10
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
+4.19
76.08
11
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+4.22
76.25
12
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+5.15
81.57
13
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+5.44
83.23
13
SALUTT Patrick
SUI
+5.44
83.23
15
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
+5.72
84.84
16
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
+5.85
85.58
17
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+6.00
86.44
18
BACH Louis
1991
SUI
+6.39
88.67
19
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+6.84
91.25
20
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+6.92
91.71
21
FRITSCHE Tobias
1992
SUI
+6.93
91.77
22
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+6.98
92.05
23
CADUFF Silvan
1991
SUI
+7.09
92.68
24
MAUDUIT Sylvain
1992
SUI
+7.82
96.86
25
PEER David
1990
SUI
+7.91
97.38
26
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
+9.35
105.63
27
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+9.37
105.74
28
TRACHSEL Matteo
1992
SUI
+9.43
106.08
29
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
+10.88
114.39
30
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+11.39
117.31
31
ROTH Dominic
1991
SUI
+11.93
120.40
32
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
+12.16
121.72
33
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
+12.45
123.38
34
MOESCHINGER Max
1993
NOR
+12.98
126.41
35
FUKUDA Mikado
1991
JPN
+13.27
128.08
36
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
+13.84
131.34
37
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
+13.99
132.20
38
SCHERRER Robin
1992
SUI
+14.40
134.55
39
SCHEFER Jerome
1993
SUI
+14.58
135.58
40
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
+15.24
139.36
41
MALACARNE Marco
1993
SUI
+15.28
139.59
42
GRAB Florian
1993
SUI
+15.85
142.85
43
AFFOLTER Patrick
1990
SUI
+15.91
143.19
44
BISCHOF Cornel
1991
SUI
+16.41
146.06
45
THALMANN Reto
1993
SUI
+16.93
149.04
46
KREUZER Brian
1993
SUI
+17.06
149.78
47
GENIN Charles Hugo
1993
FRA
+29.93
223.48
48
BELLINI Dino
1993
SUI
+32.02
235.45
49
DONNET Chrys
1993
SUI
+33.03
241.24
50
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+40.63
284.76
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GASPOZ Clement
1993
SUI
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
FORSTER Silvan
1993
SUI
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
FRONZAROLI Jordi
1993
SUI
STOFFEL Kevin
1993
SUI
SGIER Gian
1993
SUI
FONTANA Lorenzo
1993
SUI
MARTELLI Diego
1993
SUI
WILDHABER Marco
1993
SUI
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
DEFAYES Fabien
1993
SUI
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
SCHOCH Florian
1993
SUI
BRASEY Pierre-Antoine
1992
SUI
BUTTI Nicolas
1992
SUI
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
ZELLER Reto
1992
SUI
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
MUELLER Timo
1992
SUI
CIUDAD Quentin
1992
FRA
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
GENTET Jonathan
1992
SUI
BEGLINGER Nicolas
1992
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
PLANTA Steivan
1990
SUI
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
SCHAERER Adrian
1991
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
SCHMID Fabian
1990
SUI
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
DELLION Kevin
1991
FRA
POCCARD Marc
1989
AUS
JOUFFREY Simon
1990
FRA
ZENHAEUSERN Jean-Pierre
1990
SUI
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
TOCHON FERDOLLET Mickael
1989
FRA
LEROY Adrien
1990
FRA
GAILLARD Boris
1990
FRA
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
LAZAR Martin
1990
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run