official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
1:28.10
9.00
2
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
BUL
+1.26
17.58
3
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+1.37
18.33
4
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+1.57
19.69
5
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+1.95
22.28
6
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+2.48
25.89
7
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+2.49
25.96
8
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+2.72
27.52
9
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+3.07
29.91
9
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+3.07
29.91
11
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+3.17
30.59
12
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+3.19
30.73
13
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+3.23
31.00
14
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+3.34
31.75
15
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+3.36
31.88
16
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+3.63
33.72
17
KARLEN Lukas
1988
SUI
+3.74
34.47
18
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+4.05
36.58
19
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+4.15
37.26
20
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+4.19
37.54
21
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+4.46
39.37
22
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+4.64
40.60
23
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
+4.79
41.62
24
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+4.87
42.17
25
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
+4.98
42.92
26
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+5.00
43.05
27
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+5.11
43.80
28
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+5.24
44.69
29
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+5.26
44.82
30
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
+5.56
46.87
31
STEINMANN Jakob
1991
SUI
+5.92
49.32
32
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+6.43
52.79
33
VALSECCHI Luca
1991
SUI
+6.53
53.47
34
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
+6.66
54.36
35
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+6.71
54.70
36
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+6.77
55.11
37
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+6.78
55.17
38
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
+7.06
57.08
39
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
+7.07
57.15
40
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+7.09
57.29
41
JENNY David
1990
SUI
+7.40
59.40
42
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+7.57
60.56
43
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+7.62
60.90
44
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
+7.69
61.37
45
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+8.12
64.30
46
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+8.76
68.66
47
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
+8.86
69.34
48
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+9.04
70.57
49
BISCHOFBERGER Marc
1991
SUI
+9.75
75.40
50
BIERI Kevin
1991
SUI
+9.84
76.01
51
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+9.89
76.36
52
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+10.33
79.35
53
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+10.38
79.69
54
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+10.60
81.19
55
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
+10.94
83.51
56
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
+11.19
85.21
57
FRITSCHE Tobias
1992
SUI
+11.68
88.55
58
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+11.83
89.57
59
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
+12.30
92.77
60
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+12.52
94.27
61
WICKI David
1993
SUI
+14.76
109.52
62
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+15.08
111.70
63
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+15.33
113.40
64
BUTTI Nicolas
1992
SUI
+15.46
114.29
65
KIRBY Jack
1992
USA
+16.06
118.38
66
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
+16.36
120.42
67
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
+16.94
124.37
68
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
+18.27
133.43
69
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
+19.69
143.10
70
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
+25.30
181.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MENGE Philipp
1992
SUI
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
STOFFEL Kevin
1993
SUI
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
PERUZZO Marco
1991
SUI
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
ROSSIER Mathieu
1991
SUI
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
SCHAERER Adrian
1991
SUI
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run