official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
2:03.38
63.57
2
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
+0.50
68.60
3
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
+2.04
84.07
4
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+2.66
90.30
5
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+2.84
92.11
6
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
+2.91
92.82
7
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+4.38
107.59
8
VIAL Christian
1984
DEN
+5.02
114.02
9
ZENHAEUSERN Jean-Pierre
1990
SUI
+5.05
114.32
10
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+5.09
114.73
11
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+5.16
115.43
12
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
+5.42
118.04
12
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+5.42
118.04
14
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+5.44
118.24
15
BISCHOFBERGER Marc
1991
SUI
+5.50
118.85
16
MAUDUIT Sylvain
1992
SUI
+5.64
120.25
17
FORSTER Silvan
1993
SUI
+5.99
123.77
18
FRITSCHE Tobias
1992
SUI
+6.17
125.58
19
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
+6.24
126.28
20
WICKI David
1993
SUI
+6.26
126.48
21
BRUHIN Bjoern
1985
SUI
+6.29
126.79
22
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
+6.39
127.79
23
REGEZ Ryan
1993
SUI
+7.17
135.63
24
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
+7.28
136.74
25
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+7.58
139.75
26
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+11.22
176.33
26
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
+11.22
176.33
28
METRAILLER Gregory
1989
SUI
+11.29
177.04
29
DONNET Chrys
1993
SUI
+11.37
177.84
30
JOSSEVEL Christophe
1993
SUI
+11.86
182.77
31
MOESCHINGER Max
1993
NOR
+11.93
183.47
31
THALMANN Reto
1993
SUI
+11.93
183.47
33
BRASEY Pierre-Antoine
1992
SUI
+12.31
187.29
34
GRAB Florian
1993
SUI
+12.68
191.01
35
TRINKER Meinhard
1988
AUT
+13.67
200.96
36
GASPOZ Clement
1993
SUI
+14.84
212.72
37
SCHEFER Jerome
1993
SUI
+15.75
221.86
38
BANDERET Adrian
1990
SUI
+15.85
222.87
39
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+16.22
226.59
40
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+17.12
235.63
41
MENGE Philipp
1992
SUI
+17.28
237.24
42
DEFAYES Fabien
1993
SUI
+17.34
237.84
43
DETRAZ Romain
1993
SUI
+19.65
261.06
44
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
+20.88
273.42
45
POLT Christian
1984
AUT
+21.71
281.76
46
KRISTENSEN Alexander
1985
NOR
+22.63
291.01
47
AHO Anthony
1983
SUI
+26.47
329.60
48
FISCHER Manuel
1993
SUI
+28.43
349.30
49
IMMER Adrian
1991
SUI
+28.59
350.91
Did not finish 2nd run
OYON Quentin
1992
SUI
SCHAERER Tim Oliver
1992
SUI
MERZ Robin
1988
GER
CHELI Theo
1993
SUI
SLINGER Max
1989
GBR
FLAUTRE Marc
1992
SUI
MENGE Patrick
1990
SUI
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
BEGLINGER Nicolas
1992
SUI
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
WYLIE Andrew
1989
NZL
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run