official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
2:04.18
18.69
2
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+0.35
21.20
3
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+0.46
21.99
4
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.09
26.50
5
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+1.60
30.16
6
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+1.85
31.95
7
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+1.86
32.02
8
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+1.87
32.09
9
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+1.91
32.38
10
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+2.02
33.17
11
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+2.03
33.24
12
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+2.06
33.45
12
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+2.06
33.45
14
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+2.08
33.60
15
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+2.10
33.74
16
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+2.14
34.03
17
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+2.29
35.10
18
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+2.38
35.75
19
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+2.43
36.11
20
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+2.52
36.75
21
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+2.63
37.54
22
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+2.80
38.76
22
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+2.80
38.76
24
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+2.91
39.55
25
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+3.16
41.34
25
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+3.16
41.34
27
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+3.29
42.27
28
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+3.33
42.56
29
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+3.35
42.70
30
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
+3.48
43.63
31
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
+4.64
51.94
32
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+5.35
57.03
33
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
+6.58
65.85
34
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
+6.71
66.78
35
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+7.23
70.51
36
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
+7.39
71.65
37
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+7.59
73.09
38
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
+8.77
81.54
39
LAFON Victor
1995
FRA
+9.02
83.34
40
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
+10.14
91.36
41
DE WIT Thibault
1996
BEL
+18.47
151.06
42
PARDO ANDRETTA Antonio Jose
1970
VEN
+1:16.37
566.03
Did not finish 2nd run
ALBA ORJUELA Ricardo Andres
1990
COL
REBRASSE Lucas
1996
FRA
DERUAZ Come
1996
FRA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
JAY Paul
1995
FRA
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
BAILLY SALINS Guillaume
1994
FRA
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run