official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
1:49.49
32.67
2
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+0.03
32.91
3
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+0.60
37.49
4
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
+0.64
37.81
5
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+0.65
37.89
6
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+1.06
41.19
7
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+1.17
42.07
8
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
+1.33
43.36
9
SOCHOR Robin
1992
GER
+1.36
43.60
10
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+1.40
43.92
11
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.44
44.24
11
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+1.44
44.24
13
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
+1.59
45.45
14
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+1.70
46.33
15
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+1.78
46.98
16
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
+1.82
47.30
16
GUIDORENI Fabio
1983
ITA
+1.82
47.30
18
TRACHSEL Matteo
1992
SUI
+1.84
47.46
19
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+1.86
47.62
20
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+1.96
48.42
21
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+2.04
49.07
22
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
+2.05
49.15
23
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
+2.17
50.11
24
WEH Nicolas
1994
GER
+2.19
50.27
25
SENDLHOFER Peter
1994
AUT
+2.42
52.12
26
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+2.88
55.82
27
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+3.12
57.75
28
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+3.96
64.50
29
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
+3.97
64.58
30
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+4.33
67.47
31
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+4.61
69.72
32
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+4.74
70.77
33
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+4.92
72.21
34
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+5.22
74.62
35
TODOROVIC Filip
1994
SLO
+5.32
75.43
36
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+5.51
76.96
37
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
+5.97
80.65
38
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
+6.60
85.72
39
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+6.80
87.32
40
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
+6.89
88.05
41
ZELLER Reto
1992
SUI
+6.94
88.45
42
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
+7.14
90.06
43
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+7.22
90.70
44
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
+7.23
90.78
45
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
+7.46
92.63
46
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+7.64
94.07
47
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+7.77
95.12
48
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
+7.95
96.57
49
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+8.68
102.43
50
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
+8.92
104.36
51
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+9.33
107.66
52
WEIL Florian
1993
GER
+9.68
110.47
53
KNOEPFLE Daniel
1993
GER
+9.84
111.76
54
PONGRATZ Benedikt
1994
GER
+9.85
111.84
55
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+9.97
112.80
56
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
+9.99
112.96
57
DICK Alexander
1994
GER
+10.00
113.04
58
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
+10.57
117.62
59
KOHLWEISS Matthias
1991
AUT
+10.72
118.83
60
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+10.75
119.07
61
WILDHABER Marco
1993
SUI
+10.94
120.60
62
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
+10.95
120.68
63
GULL Giordano
1994
SUI
+11.11
121.96
64
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
+11.15
122.29
65
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+11.57
125.66
66
REBER Martin
1994
SUI
+11.81
127.59
67
THALER Sascha
1992
AUT
+11.86
127.99
68
WAXENBERGER Florian
1992
GER
+11.98
128.96
69
NITZSCHKE Max
1994
GER
+14.60
150.01
70
HUBERTS Jeroen
1991
NED
+15.07
153.79
71
SCHNEIDER Fabian
1992
GER
+16.16
162.55
72
DIERKESMANN Fynn
1994
GER
+17.07
169.87
73
IMMER Adrian
1991
SUI
+18.02
177.50
74
ARMSTORFER Michael
1994
GER
+18.28
179.59
75
DENIKIEWICZ Alex
1994
USA
+18.54
181.68
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REID Ben
1992
GBR
WEITZMANN Christian
1992
GER
POENISCH Lorenz
1993
GER
MARTELLI Diego
1993
SUI
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
FISCHER Felix
1992
GER
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
MARXER Cedric
1993
LIE
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
Did not start 1st run