official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
1:28.67
10.17
2
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+0.44
13.15
3
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+0.90
16.26
4
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+0.99
16.87
5
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+1.25
18.63
6
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.35
19.30
7
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
+2.11
24.45
8
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+2.31
25.80
9
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+2.87
29.59
10
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+2.88
29.66
11
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+2.91
29.86
12
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
SUI
+2.92
29.93
13
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+3.22
31.96
14
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+3.30
32.50
15
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
+3.45
33.51
16
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+3.84
36.15
17
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+3.89
36.49
18
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+4.14
38.18
19
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+4.64
41.57
20
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
+6.00
50.77
21
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+6.45
53.81
22
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
+6.66
55.24
23
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+6.98
57.40
24
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+7.41
60.31
25
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+7.77
62.75
26
TRACHSEL Matteo
1992
SUI
+8.32
66.47
27
ILIANO Nicolas
1992
SUI
+8.58
68.23
28
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+8.69
68.97
29
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
+8.78
69.58
30
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+8.81
69.78
31
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
+8.98
70.93
32
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
+9.36
73.51
33
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+9.70
75.81
34
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
+10.17
78.99
35
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+10.45
80.88
36
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
+10.89
83.86
37
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
+11.10
85.28
38
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
+11.16
85.69
39
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+11.33
86.84
40
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+11.65
89.00
41
GRUENENFELDER Andi
1994
SUI
+13.27
99.96
42
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
+13.42
100.98
43
THALMANN Reto
1993
SUI
+14.33
107.14
44
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+15.22
113.16
45
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+15.39
114.31
46
LUETHI Tino
1994
SUI
+16.23
119.99
47
PERUZZO Dario
1994
SUI
+16.67
122.97
48
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
+17.28
127.10
49
WOLF Simon
1994
SUI
+21.88
158.22
Did not finish 2nd run
OYON Gaetan
1994
SUI
GIROD Maxime
1994
SUI
BELLINI Dino
1993
SUI
GRAB Florian
1993
SUI
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
LUGON Davide
1991
ITA
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SOLDATI David
1994
SUI
MICHEL Fabian
1994
SUI
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
BOUDUBAN Damien
1994
SUI
IN ALBON Flavio
1994
SUI
SALAMIN Florent
1994
SUI
STOFFEL Kevin
1993
SUI
NUETZEL Randy
1994
SUI
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
VAQUIN Maxime
1992
SUI
ANTONIN Samuel
1994
SUI
SGIER Gian
1993
SUI
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
MAUDUIT Sylvain
1992
SUI
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
VALSECCHI Luca
1991
SUI
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run