official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
59.54
16.88
2
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+0.24
21.23
3
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+0.28
21.96
3
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+0.28
21.96
5
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+0.29
22.14
6
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.30
22.32
7
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+0.37
23.59
8
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+0.59
27.58
9
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+0.82
31.75
10
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+0.90
33.21
10
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+0.90
33.21
12
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+0.93
33.75
13
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+0.94
33.93
14
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+0.98
34.66
14
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+0.98
34.66
16
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+1.08
36.47
17
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.16
37.92
18
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+1.22
39.01
19
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+1.24
39.37
19
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+1.24
39.37
21
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+1.28
40.10
22
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+1.29
40.28
23
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+1.44
43.00
24
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.55
45.00
25
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+1.67
47.17
26
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+1.68
47.35
27
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+1.69
47.54
28
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.75
48.62
29
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+1.76
48.80
30
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+1.85
50.44
31
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+1.88
50.98
32
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.08
54.61
33
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+2.09
54.79
34
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+2.10
54.97
35
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+2.17
56.24
36
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+2.18
56.42
37
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+2.32
58.96
38
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+2.58
63.68
39
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+2.62
64.40
40
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+2.68
65.49
41
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+2.69
65.67
42
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+2.72
66.22
42
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+2.72
66.22
44
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+2.76
66.94
45
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.79
67.49
46
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+2.85
68.58
47
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.97
70.75
48
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+3.21
75.11
49
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+3.22
75.29
50
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+3.24
75.65
50
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+3.24
75.65
52
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+3.33
77.28
53
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+3.38
78.19
54
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+3.40
78.55
55
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+3.41
78.73
56
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+3.47
79.82
57
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
+3.59
82.00
58
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+3.61
82.36
59
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+3.71
84.18
60
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+3.75
84.90
60
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+3.75
84.90
62
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+3.81
85.99
63
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+3.89
87.44
64
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+4.01
89.62
65
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+4.04
90.16
66
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+4.05
90.34
67
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+4.21
93.25
68
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
+4.23
93.61
69
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+4.28
94.52
70
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+4.29
94.70
71
HOFAUER Valentin
2001
AUT
+4.32
95.24
72
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+4.35
95.78
73
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+4.41
96.87
74
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+4.42
97.05
75
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
+4.61
100.50
76
THURNER Markus
2001
AUT
+4.65
101.23
77
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+4.77
103.40
78
RIEGER Sean
2001
AUT
+4.90
105.76
79
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+4.96
106.85
79
SINGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+4.96
106.85
81
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+5.20
111.20
82
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+5.25
112.11
83
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+5.30
113.02
84
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+5.33
113.56
85
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+5.41
115.01
86
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
+5.43
115.38
87
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+5.45
115.74
88
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
+5.55
117.55
89
THALER Thomas
2000
AUT
+5.65
119.37
90
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+5.68
119.91
91
MOSER Raphael
2001
AUT
+5.70
120.27
92
WIESER Luca
1999
AUT
+5.80
122.09
93
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
+5.85
122.99
94
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+5.98
125.35
95
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+6.12
127.89
96
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+6.30
131.16
97
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+7.65
155.64
98
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
+7.79
158.18
99
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+8.20
165.62
100
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
+8.91
178.50
101
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
+8.95
179.22
102
PRUCKNER Valentin
2001
AUT
+10.45
206.43
Did not finish 1st run
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
MCCANN Ryan
1999
GBR
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
KRAMER Mathias
2001
AUT
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
TRITSCHER Paul
2000
AUT
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
Did not start 1st run