official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
1:40,85
26.38
2
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+0.71
30.67
3
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+0.93
32.01
4
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
+1.01
32.49
5
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+1.03
32.61
6
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
+1.17
33.46
7
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+1.39
34.79
8
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+1.65
36.36
9
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+1.74
36.90
9
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+1.74
36.90
11
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+1.76
37.03
12
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.04
38.72
13
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+2.05
38.78
14
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+2.09
39.02
15
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+2.12
39.20
16
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+2.24
39.93
17
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.40
40.90
18
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+2.42
41.02
19
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+2.47
41.32
20
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+2.60
42.11
21
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+2.61
42.17
22
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
+2.63
42.29
23
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
+2.67
42.53
24
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
+2.74
42.95
25
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
+3.32
46.46
26
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+3.97
50.39
27
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+4.33
52.57
28
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+4.53
53.78
29
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+4.57
54.02
30
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+4.75
55.11
31
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+5.11
57.29
32
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+5.27
58.26
33
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
+5.67
60.68
34
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
+6.20
63.88
35
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+6.27
64.30
36
MOUNIER Joris
1992
FRA
+6.43
65.27
37
LANZENBERGER Marc
1996
AUT
+7.13
69.51
38
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
+7.17
69.75
39
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+7.19
69.87
40
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
+7.48
71.62
41
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+8.21
76.04
42
BUTTIN Maxence
1992
FRA
+8.61
78.46
43
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+9.03
81.00
44
KOVAC Gasper
1993
SLO
+9.06
81.18
45
RIEGLER Nicola Alessandro
1996
AUT
+9.19
81.97
46
STIEDL Marian
1992
AUT
+9.56
84.20
47
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
+9.88
86.14
48
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
+10.06
87.23
49
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
+10.26
88.44
50
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+10.39
89.22
51
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+11.19
94.06
52
EDER Thomas
1996
AUT
+11.43
95.52
53
ALBERS Sander
1992
NED
+11.93
98.54
54
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
+11.97
98.78
55
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+14.35
113.18
56
DEL MESTRE Mattia
1988
ITA
+15.44
119.77
57
HEGYI Balazs
1990
HUN
+15.70
121.34
58
POEL Berend
1996
NED
+17.52
132.35
59
BARTA Csaba
1973
HUN
+18.08
135.74
60
BOONSTRA Zico
1996
NED
+24.19
172.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run