official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
1:34,51
20.02
2
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+0.04
20.28
3
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+0.25
21.63
4
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+0.46
22.99
5
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+0.52
23.38
6
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+1.01
26.54
7
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+1.19
27.70
8
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+1.28
28.28
9
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+1.55
30.02
10
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+1.72
31.12
11
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+1.78
31.51
12
KLINGLER Kathrin
1988
AUT
+1.91
32.35
13
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+1.99
32.86
14
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+2.00
32.93
15
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+2.06
33.32
16
HAUSER Romana
1989
AUT
+2.23
34.41
17
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
+2.25
34.54
18
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+2.45
35.83
19
SMODIS Nika
1990
SLO
+2.65
37.12
20
NEUNER Jessica
1989
AUT
+2.70
37.45
20
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+2.70
37.45
22
PENZESOVA Nina
1990
SVK
+2.75
37.77
23
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
+2.78
37.96
24
WOLF Melanie
1988
AUT
+3.00
39.38
25
WALDNER Ramona
1988
AUT
+3.41
42.03
26
TRINKER Angelika
1990
AUT
+4.51
49.13
27
STEHARNIK Marusa
1990
SLO
+5.02
52.42
28
KROELL Stephanie
1990
AUT
+5.35
54.55
29
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+5.42
55.00
30
GALLE Nicole
1991
AUT
+5.57
55.97
31
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
+5.76
57.20
32
DORNIG Petra
1990
SLO
+6.46
61.72
33
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+6.55
62.30
34
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
+6.75
63.59
35
KLIMEK Karolina
1983
POL
+6.79
63.84
36
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
+7.11
65.91
37
GLABUTSCHNIG Kathrin
1991
AUT
+7.18
66.36
38
PESSL Nicole
1990
AUT
+8.26
73.33
39
CHEREPANOVA Maria
1989
RUS
+8.51
74.95
40
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+9.09
78.69
41
FUCHS Simone
1991
AUT
+9.15
79.08
42
KOMISSAROVA Maria
1990
RUS
+9.37
80.50
43
ANFEROVA Irina
1990
RUS
+9.82
83.40
44
CERVINKOVA Kristyna
1990
CZE
+10.65
88.76
45
SCHARNER Nina
1990
AUT
+10.98
90.89
46
PROSTEVA Helena
1990
RUS
+11.25
92.63
47
LAENGAUER Doris
1990
AUT
+12.97
103.73
48
SCHMIDERER Barbara
1991
AUT
+13.38
106.38
49
JOHAM Julia
1991
AUT
+14.49
113.54
50
SCHMUCK Bianca
1991
AUT
+16.20
124.58
51
KRALOVA Linda
1987
SVK
+18.93
142.20
52
SCHAECHTER Sarah
1989
AUT
+19.98
148.98
53
AIGNER Carina
1988
AUT
+20.56
152.72
Did not finish 2nd run
PATSIOS Viktoria
1989
AUT
TABASZEWSKA Anita
1990
POL
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
HORVAT Nika
1989
SLO
LIMBACHER Andrea
1989
AUT
KACZMAREK Dorota
1990
POL
SCHARNAGL Rebecca
1990
AUT
KOLLER Katrin
1988
AUT
GEIGER Astrid
1990
AUT
BEREUTER Melanie
1990
AUT
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
HAFEZ Nadja
1988
AUT
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
ZECHNER Sabrina
1989
AUT
HIERZENHOFER Carolin
1988
AUT
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUGLIA Andrea
1990
AUT
DEININGER Eva
1990
AUT
GRADWOHL Lisa
1991
AUT
MEILINGER Melanie
1991
AUT
AUER Melanie
1991
AUT
BINDER Jessica
1991
AUT
SPERR Lisa
1990
AUT
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
REINDL Michaela
1991
AUT
STROBL Marie-Therese
1989
AUT
KARNICAR Manuela
1991
AUT
HEIZINGER Eva
1989
AUT
RIML Anna-Lena
1990
AUT
SPANDL Madeleine
1990
AUT
GRISCHNIG Alina
1990
AUT
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
ROSENAUER Magdalena
1990
AUT
GASSNER Katharina
1987
AUT
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
Disqualified 1st run