official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
1:33.72
11.12
2
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
+0.07
11.58
3
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+0.26
12.81
4
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+0.37
13.53
4
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+0.37
13.53
6
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+0.88
16.85
7
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
+1.18
18.80
8
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+1.28
19.45
9
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+1.56
21.27
10
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+1.57
21.34
11
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+1.75
22.51
12
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
+1.79
22.77
13
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+2.01
24.20
14
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.58
27.91
15
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+2.80
29.34
16
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+2.84
29.60
17
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+2.88
29.87
18
SMODIS Nika
1990
SLO
+3.07
31.10
19
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
+3.10
31.30
20
MOIK Elisabeth
1989
AUT
+3.27
32.40
21
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+3.33
32.79
22
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+3.46
33.64
23
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+3.85
36.18
24
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+4.13
38.00
25
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
+4.35
39.43
26
KOECK Verena
1992
AUT
+4.56
40.80
27
STIPIC Ana-Michell
1991
SLO
+4.75
42.04
28
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
+5.25
45.29
29
KROELL Stephanie
1990
AUT
+5.35
45.94
30
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+5.45
46.59
31
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
+5.91
49.59
32
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+6.66
54.47
33
MIZUKUCHI Kaori
1988
JPN
+6.81
55.44
34
MIKLOS Edith
1988
ROU
+6.94
56.29
35
SIMMERLING Georgia
1989
CAN
+7.55
60.26
36
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
+8.37
65.60
37
DORNIG Petra
1990
SLO
+8.38
65.66
38
HOERHAGER Stefanie
1992
AUT
+8.45
66.12
39
TRINKER Angelika
1990
AUT
+8.59
67.03
40
SCHMUCK Bianca
1991
AUT
+9.92
75.69
41
RADICE Alessandra
1990
ITA
+10.62
80.24
42
MEILINGER Melanie
1991
AUT
+11.14
83.63
43
KADUROVA Dominika
1990
SVK
+11.46
85.71
44
GLABUTSCHNIG Kathrin
1991
AUT
+12.47
92.28
45
PROMBERGER Corinne
1991
ITA
+13.74
100.55
46
KREINER Julia
1992
AUT
+15.82
114.09
Did not finish 2nd run
TEUWISSEN Willeke
1983
NED
WIMMLER Magdalena
1992
AUT
REINDL Michaela
1991
AUT
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
REINMUELLER Verena
1992
AUT
RIML Anna-Lena
1990
AUT
SVETE Petra
1991
SLO
MCBROOM Kelly
1989
CAN
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
PARKER Alexandra
1989
CAN
GRISCHNIG Alina
1990
AUT
ZECHNER Sabrina
1989
AUT
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
LEPINE Marie-Elaine
1989
CAN
STROBL Marie-Therese
1989
AUT
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
MOSER Michaela
1990
GER
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
GLOBOCNIK Sara
1990
SLO
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DOEME Zsofia
1992
HUN
RAINER Anita
1992
AUT
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
MCLEOD Eilidh
1990
GBR
ROSSI Francesca
1990
ITA
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
GASSNER Andrea
1991
AUT
SERWA Kelsey
1989
CAN
BISICCHIA Amelia
1989
ITA
MASHITER Jenny
1990
GBR
TSCHOHL Nina
1990
AUT
MAIR Verena
1991
AUT
SCHARNAGL Rebecca
1990
AUT
KARNICAR Manuela
1991
AUT
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
ROSENAUER Magdalena
1990
AUT
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
HIERZENHOFER Carolin
1988
AUT
RAUCH Helena
1990
GER
PENZESOVA Nina
1990
SVK
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
HANGL Jacqueline
1985
SUI
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run