official results - first training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
1:37.83
2
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+0.20
3
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+0.33
4
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+0.66
5
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1991
SUI
+0.80
6
LEDECKA Ester
1995
CZE
+0.82
7
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+1.05
8
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+1.07
9
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+1.10
10
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+1.11
11
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+1.12
11
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+1.12
13
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+1.14
14
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+1.29
15
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+1.39
16
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+1.41
17
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+1.55
18
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+1.64
19
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+1.75
20
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+1.81
21
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1999
BIH
+1.86
22
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+1.88
23
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+1.95
24
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+2.03
25
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
+2.22
26
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+2.28
27
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+2.32
28
DELAGO Nicol
1996
ITA
+2.45
29
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+2.59
30
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+2.60
31
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+2.61
32
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+2.69
33
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1993
FRA
+2.86
34
FERK SAIONI Marusa
1988
SLO
+3.03
35
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+3.07
36
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+3.19
37
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+3.37
38
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1997
CAN
+3.40
39
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+3.46
40
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+3.54
41
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+3.67
42
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+3.73
43
ERRARD Anouck
1999
FRA
+3.90
44
ROBINSON Alice
2001
NZL
+4.01
45
WILKINSON Alix
2000
USA
+4.07
46
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+4.21
46
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+4.21
48
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+4.84
49
PLESHKOVA Julia
1997
RUS
+4.94
50
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+5.23
51
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+5.28
52
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+5.40
53
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+5.45
54
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+5.46
55
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
+5.74
56
MANGAN Tricia
1997
USA
+5.88
57
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+6.26
58
LEBEL Maureen
1998
USA
+8.32
Did not finish