official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
1:52,24
16.59
2
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+0.97
21.78
3
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+1.52
24.72
4
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+1.75
25.94
5
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+1.88
26.64
6
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+2.08
27.71
7
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+2.12
27.92
8
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+2.30
28.89
9
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+2.36
29.21
10
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+2.40
29.42
11
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
+2.69
30.97
12
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+2.75
31.29
13
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+2.81
31.61
14
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+2.89
32.04
15
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+2.90
32.09
16
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+3.08
33.05
17
OEHLING- NORBERG Victor
1990
SWE
+3.13
33.32
18
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+3.21
33.75
19
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+3.27
34.07
20
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+3.30
34.23
20
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+3.30
34.23
22
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+3.35
34.50
23
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
+3.67
36.21
24
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+4.08
38.40
25
STEVENS Bryce
1984
AUS
+4.16
38.83
26
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
+5.28
44.82
27
SCHILD Lukas
1992
AUT
+5.88
48.02
28
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+6.06
48.98
29
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+7.29
55.56
30
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
+7.74
57.97
31
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+7.94
59.03
32
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+8.26
60.75
33
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+8.34
61.17
34
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+8.53
62.19
35
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
+8.72
63.20
36
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+9.08
65.13
37
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+9.23
65.93
38
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+9.28
66.20
39
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+9.61
67.96
40
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+10.72
73.90
41
STEINER Daniel
1993
AUT
+11.59
78.55
42
REICH Patrick
1993
AUT
+11.89
80.15
43
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
+11.97
80.58
44
RIEGLER Riccardo
1993
AUT
+11.98
80.63
45
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+12.21
81.86
46
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+12.30
82.34
47
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
+12.94
85.76
48
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+13.32
87.79
49
ZUCKERSTAETTER Patrick
1990
AUT
+13.50
88.76
50
TRAXLER Daniel
1993
AUT
+13.74
90.04
51
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
+14.43
93.73
52
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+14.73
95.33
53
EBNER Gunrich
1993
AUT
+14.94
96.45
54
BADURA Slaven
1986
BIH
+15.05
97.04
55
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+15.18
97.74
56
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
+16.79
106.34
57
PEKOLL Mathias
1994
AUT
+17.92
112.38
58
ETZER Daniel
1993
AUT
+21.43
131.15
Did not finish 2nd run
EGGER Marco
1994
AUT
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
PEHERSTORFER Lukas
1993
AUT
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
JETZ Dominik
1992
AUT
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
LOIPOLD Roland
1992
AUT
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
SOLLHART Stefan
1991
AUT
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PODARU Bogdan
1994
ROU
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
LEFEBRE Kenny
1994
NED
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
LEITNER Patrick
1991
AUT
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
GSTATTER Hannes
1993
AUT
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
PODARU Razvan
1989
ROU
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
CERTOV Manuel
1992
AUT
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
AIGNER Dominik
1993
AUT
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
ZECHNER Marcus
1992
AUT
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
GRIMUS Anton
1990
AUS
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run