official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
1:48.87
8.00
2
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+1.16
14.50
3
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+1.41
15.90
4
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+1.54
16.63
5
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+1.57
16.80
6
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+1.89
18.59
7
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+2.19
20.27
8
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+2.25
20.61
9
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.31
20.94
10
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+2.38
21.34
11
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+2.53
22.18
12
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+2.94
24.47
13
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+3.08
25.26
14
NOICHL Marie-Theres
1993
AUT
+5.13
36.74
15
NORYS Franziska
1994
GER
+6.20
42.74
16
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+6.53
44.59
17
MARINER Corina
1995
AUT
+6.88
46.55
18
KRAUSS Alisa
1995
GER
+7.48
49.91
19
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+9.08
58.88
20
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
1996
GER
+15.69
95.91
21
KLOE Nina
1995
GER
+16.54
100.67
22
KUEHN Bianca
1996
GER
+16.58
100.90
23
PROEBSTER Katharina
1996
GER
+16.77
101.96
24
HARZER Nora
1996
GER
+16.96
103.03
25
FUCHS Antonia
1996
GER
+18.30
110.54
26
HACKER Jana
1996
GER
+19.95
119.78
27
VON AU Clarissa
1995
GER
+20.47
122.69
28
STROMER Jasmin
1994
GER
+20.76
124.32
29
MAIER Daniela
1996
GER
+23.67
140.62
30
SCHNEIDER Nadine
1995
GER
+26.75
157.88
Did not finish 2nd run
VOGL Sabrina
1996
GER
ARMBRUSTER Sina
1994
GER
LUCAS Annkathrin
1996
GER
ANWANDER Sovrana
1996
GER
REINOLD Jenny
1996
GER
HAIMMERER Maria
1994
GER
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
KISSLING Anne
1994
GER
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HEIDER Maria
1991
GER
KLAUSMANN Svenja
1994
GER
KIENZLER Sabrina
1994
GER
HUBER Kristina
1992
GER
SCHOEPF Marie Theres
1993
GER
HABERSTOCK Ramona
1996
GER
WESS Sandra
1995
GER
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
SAUTER Christina
1995
GER
SUMMERER Kathrin
1995
GER
AICHINGER Elisabeth
1995
GER
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
Did not start 1st run