official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
2:31.79
13.47
2
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+0.15
14.33
3
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+0.28
15.07
4
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+0.32
15.30
5
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
+0.66
17.25
6
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+0.78
17.94
7
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+1.27
20.75
8
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+1.28
20.81
9
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+1.43
21.67
10
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+2.13
25.68
11
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+2.27
26.48
12
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+2.40
27.23
13
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+2.48
27.68
14
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+2.56
28.14
15
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+2.66
28.72
16
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+2.68
28.83
17
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
+2.92
30.21
18
NADYRSHINA Margarita
1994
RUS
+3.32
32.50
19
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
+3.37
32.79
20
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+3.60
34.10
21
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+3.75
34.96
22
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+3.84
35.48
23
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+4.33
38.29
24
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
+4.87
41.38
25
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
+4.94
41.78
26
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+5.17
43.10
27
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
+5.24
43.50
28
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+5.64
45.80
29
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+5.83
46.89
30
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+5.91
47.34
31
KELLER Jolanda
1993
SUI
+6.12
48.55
32
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+6.23
49.18
33
KISSLING Anne
1994
GER
+6.29
49.52
34
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
+6.47
50.55
35
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+6.61
51.36
36
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
+6.70
51.87
37
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+7.27
55.14
38
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
+7.43
56.06
39
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+7.81
58.23
40
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+8.03
59.49
41
KOLOMOVA Dariy
1992
RUS
+8.49
62.13
42
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
+8.64
62.99
43
MATOUSOVA Zuzana
1990
CZE
+9.03
65.23
44
ASTAPENKO Daria
1994
RUS
+9.04
65.28
45
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
+9.07
65.46
46
KASPAR Vanessa
1996
SUI
+9.09
65.57
47
DALMASSO Melanie
1996
FRA
+9.10
65.63
48
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+9.53
68.09
49
RUESCH Noemi
1994
SUI
+9.88
70.10
50
WYSS Martina
1995
SUI
+9.95
70.50
51
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+10.09
71.30
52
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+10.12
71.47
53
WICKI Janine
1993
SUI
+10.28
72.39
54
GIOVANOLA Laureen
1994
SUI
+10.48
73.54
55
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+10.68
74.68
56
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+10.75
75.08
57
VALLET Chloe
1996
FRA
+10.84
75.60
58
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+11.16
77.43
59
OZBOLT Petra
1994
SLO
+11.39
78.75
60
TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin
1994
SUI
+11.68
80.42
61
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
+11.89
81.62
62
TURTSCHI Nicole
1995
SUI
+12.05
82.54
63
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
BEL
+12.07
82.65
64
HERMANN Samira
1993
SUI
+12.52
85.23
65
POPOVA Aleksandra
1996
BUL
+12.56
85.46
66
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+12.93
87.58
67
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+13.16
88.90
68
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
+13.79
92.51
69
ALBERTIN Jessica
1996
SUI
+13.86
92.91
70
BASLER Michelle
1995
SUI
+13.95
93.43
71
ZUBCIC Tamara
1995
CRO
+14.14
94.51
72
KOLLER Sara
1996
SUI
+14.57
96.98
73
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+14.63
97.32
74
FRONZAROLI Stella
1996
SUI
+16.36
107.24
75
VOLKEN Larissa
1996
SUI
+16.48
107.93
76
KIPPEL Sandrine
1996
SUI
+16.84
109.99
77
WYSS Laura
1992
SUI
+17.61
114.40
78
ANESINI Noemi
1996
SUI
+17.88
115.95
79
DARBELLAY Sheila
1995
SUI
+17.95
116.35
80
MUELLER Martina
1996
SUI
+17.99
116.58
81
LUZI Ladina
1995
SUI
+18.50
119.50
82
ARNOLD Fabienne
1996
SUI
+19.05
122.66
83
HISCHIER Florence
1996
SUI
+21.55
136.99
84
KALBERMATTEN Caroline
1996
SUI
+23.60
148.74
85
FABRI Milou
1996
NED
+23.95
150.74
86
TOMIC Veronika
1994
SRB
+31.83
195.91
87
SAMARINOU Maria
1996
GRE
+38.33
233.16
Did not finish 2nd run
PAVLOVCIC Tisa
1995
SLO
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
DOPPELFELD Cindy
1993
SUI
WILD Samira
1995
SUI
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
HAIMMERER Maria
1994
GER
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
RUDAZ Elodie
1994
SUI
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
PETIT Geraldine
1991
FRA
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LOKAR Katja
1996
SLO
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
RENTSCH Fraenzi
1996
SUI
VON GUNTEN Laura
1996
SUI
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
CLIVAZ Chanel
1995
SUI
WICKI Camille
1995
SUI
SCHUMACHER Alyssa
1995
SUI
FREY Bianca
1994
SUI
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Maria
1994
SUI
BABNIK Naja
1992
SLO
OBERSON Laurie
1994
SUI
TIKKANEN Johanna
1992
FIN
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
WILLI Bianca
1992
SUI
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
Did not start 1st run