official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
1:48.00
29.32
2
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.05
29.72
3
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+0.11
30.21
4
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+0.19
30.85
5
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+0.52
33.51
6
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+0.76
35.44
7
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+0.78
35.60
8
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.81
35.85
9
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+0.88
36.41
10
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.95
36.97
11
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
+0.97
37.13
12
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
+1.22
39.15
13
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+1.48
41.24
14
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+1.83
44.06
15
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.85
44.22
16
TABELANDER Florian
1994
AUT
+2.03
45.67
17
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+2.32
48.01
18
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+2.65
50.67
19
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+2.69
50.99
20
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+3.04
53.81
21
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+3.09
54.21
22
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+3.11
54.37
23
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+3.60
58.32
24
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+3.64
58.64
25
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
+3.67
58.88
26
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+3.88
60.58
27
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+3.99
61.46
28
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+4.18
62.99
29
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+4.29
63.88
30
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+4.30
63.96
31
VONBANK Marco
1993
AUT
+4.74
67.50
32
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+4.85
68.39
33
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+5.15
70.81
33
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+5.15
70.81
35
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+5.46
73.30
36
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+5.97
77.41
37
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+6.18
79.10
38
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+6.22
79.43
39
SCHANNER Luca
1992
AUT
+6.24
79.59
40
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
+6.31
80.15
41
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+6.67
83.05
42
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+6.76
83.78
43
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+6.96
85.39
44
SGIER Gian
1993
SUI
+7.21
87.40
45
KUSNIK Jani
1992
SLO
+7.30
88.13
46
ILLMER Dominik
1995
AUT
+7.34
88.45
47
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+7.56
90.22
48
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+7.95
93.36
49
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+7.99
93.68
50
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+8.12
94.73
51
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+8.22
95.54
52
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+8.40
96.99
53
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+9.04
102.14
54
KANDUTH Christian
1994
AUT
+9.11
102.71
55
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
+9.34
104.56
56
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+9.67
107.22
57
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+9.73
107.70
58
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+10.09
110.60
59
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+10.19
111.41
60
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
+10.52
114.06
61
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
+10.66
115.19
62
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+10.76
116.00
63
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
+11.23
119.78
64
ANFANG Alexander
1995
AUT
+11.52
122.12
65
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+11.71
123.65
66
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+11.76
124.05
67
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
+11.82
124.54
68
WINKLER Michael
1995
AUT
+11.86
124.86
69
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+12.28
128.24
70
RIEGER Patrick
1994
AUT
+12.61
130.90
71
SORTSCHAN Alexander
1995
AUT
+13.25
136.06
72
FELDERER Sandro
1995
AUT
+13.58
138.71
73
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+13.97
141.86
74
TOMANN Felix
1995
AUT
+15.07
150.72
75
EBERLE Cornelius
1995
AUT
+16.05
158.61
76
MULLAYEV Alon
1995
KAZ
+22.86
213.47
Did not finish 2nd run
LINNINGER Maximilian
1995
AUT
MUEHLBERGER Thomas
1995
AUT
KNITTL-FRANK Reinhard
1995
AUT
TUCKER William
1991
GBR
JESSE Zak
1994
GBR
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
TSCHOHL Seraphin
1993
AUT
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
TRAXLER Daniel
1993
AUT
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
GANDER Alexander
1994
AUT
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
KOVAC Gasper
1993
SLO
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RAHM Michael
1995
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian
1995
AUT
KONRAD Christoph
1995
AUT
EDER Philip
1995
AUT
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
KUCHLING Paul
1995
AUT
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
EDER Johannes
1993
AUT
GASSNER Stefan
1994
AUT
GROSSHAUPT Florian
1994
AUT
BELLINI Dino
1993
SUI
BISCHOF Dieter
1993
AUT
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
FOEGER Daniel
1992
AUT
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
SENDLHOFER Peter
1994
AUT
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
FUKASE Kazushi
1993
JPN
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run