official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
1:44.15
37.02
2
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+0.85
44.20
3
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
+0.88
44.46
4
GRIMUS Hannes
1989
AUS
+0.91
44.71
5
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+1.27
47.75
6
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
+1.37
48.60
7
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
+1.70
51.38
8
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+1.93
53.33
9
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+2.42
57.47
10
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
+2.43
57.55
10
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+2.43
57.55
12
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
+2.46
57.81
13
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
+3.12
63.38
14
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+3.13
63.47
15
MOSER Lucas
1990
GER
+3.29
64.82
16
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+3.56
67.10
17
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
+3.65
67.86
18
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+3.66
67.94
18
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
+3.66
67.94
20
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
+3.72
68.45
21
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+3.83
69.38
22
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+4.30
73.35
23
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+4.32
73.52
24
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+4.67
76.48
25
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
+4.97
79.01
26
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+5.13
80.37
27
BISCHOF Cornel
1991
SUI
+5.43
82.90
28
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+5.86
86.53
29
KOBR Jonas
1991
CZE
+5.89
86.79
30
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
+5.98
87.55
31
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+6.00
87.72
32
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
+6.15
88.98
33
SCHRAMA Mike
1989
NED
+6.19
89.32
34
NIGG Andreas
1985
LIE
+6.32
90.42
35
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
+6.48
91.77
36
BOHNACKER Daniel
1990
GER
+6.50
91.94
37
MEIER Alemax
1991
GER
+6.51
92.03
38
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+6.56
92.45
39
KOLB Domenic
1989
GER
+6.61
92.87
40
BRUKER Florian
1988
GER
+6.99
96.08
41
NAY Dominik
1989
SUI
+7.02
96.33
42
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+7.16
97.52
43
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
+7.17
97.60
44
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AUT
+7.22
98.02
45
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+7.26
98.36
46
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
+7.35
99.12
47
DLUGOSCH Pirmin
1992
GER
+7.61
101.32
48
MULDER Jeroen
1991
NED
+7.91
103.85
49
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
+8.19
106.22
50
SCHREIBER Stefan
1992
GER
+9.43
116.70
51
FISCHER Felix
1992
GER
+9.60
118.13
52
O SULLIVAN Jeremy
1989
AUS
+9.63
118.39
53
ADOLPH Lars
1990
GER
+9.96
121.18
54
WAXENBERGER Florian
1992
GER
+10.36
124.56
55
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+10.96
129.62
56
POSCH Sascha
1992
AUT
+11.02
130.13
57
PODSTATA Josef
1990
CZE
+11.17
131.40
58
RIEDER Dionys
1992
GER
+11.36
133.00
59
ZIEGLER Fabian
1990
GER
+12.06
138.92
60
SCHNEIDER Pirmin
1992
GER
+12.15
139.68
61
KAELIN Andreas
1991
SUI
+12.29
140.86
62
PFAU Christian
1983
GER
+12.58
143.31
63
BAUMANN Claudio
1992
GER
+12.73
144.58
64
ETSCHMANN Tobias
1989
GER
+12.99
146.78
65
KELLER JESSE
1991
NED
+13.98
155.14
66
ZIMMER Marco
1982
GER
+14.38
158.52
67
KOLACNY Petr
1989
CZE
+14.55
159.96
68
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
+14.86
162.58
69
GERZER Thomas
1992
GER
+15.29
166.21
70
ARZBERGER Julian
1992
GER
+15.53
168.24
71
REISSER Michael
1992
GER
+15.86
171.03
72
EBERLE Robin
1992
LIE
+16.71
178.21
73
HELD Matthias
1987
GER
+18.15
190.38
74
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
+18.22
190.97
75
HECKELE Christof
1991
GER
+18.88
196.54
76
KNIPSCHILD Markus
1986
GER
+20.55
210.65
77
NIESER Andre
1989
GER
+20.90
213.61
78
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+21.23
216.40
79
VERNICKEL Kilian
1992
GER
+21.52
218.85
80
BETZ Marc
1988
GER
+27.14
266.34
81
FIERS Stephan
1983
BEL
+41.12
384.46
82
DE BLESER Yannick
1986
BEL
+41.49
387.58
Did not finish 2nd run
WAIZENEGGER Dennis
1987
GER
BREITFUSS Simon
1992
AUT
BRANTS Joris
1992
BEL
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
NIESER Julian
1992
GER
GOEDEMOED Jorn
1991
NED
BIEG David
1991
GER
KECKEIS Fabian
1991
GER
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
CAPAUL Florian
1987
SUI
HOFMARCHER Georg
1990
AUT
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DENK Patrick
1992
AUT
FREYER Johannes
1991
GER
BILLER Anton
1986
GER
VAN DEN BOGAERT Steven
1987
BEL
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
BUCHHOLZ Tobias
1992
GER
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
SCHNEIDER Timo
1990
GER
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
KOLLER Christoph
1990
GER
KOVALEVSKIY Sergey
1992
RUS
RESCH Baptist
1992
GER
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
BISCHOFBERGER Marc
1991
SUI
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
ZACHER Andi
1990
GER
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
FISCHLI Andy
1990
SUI
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
Did not start 1st run