official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
1:23.69
11.27
2
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+0.58
15.57
3
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
+0.77
16.97
4
PARK hyuk
1990
KOR
+1.71
23.94
5
KIM Woo-sung
1986
KOR
+2.28
28.16
6
ANDO Yutaro
1994
JPN
+2.32
28.46
7
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
+2.57
30.31
7
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
+2.57
30.31
9
ARAI Shogo
1994
JPN
+2.85
32.38
9
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+2.85
32.38
11
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
+2.95
33.12
12
SEINO Kohyuu
1993
JPN
+3.29
35.64
13
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+3.42
36.61
14
HIROSHIMA Seiya
1995
JPN
+3.43
36.68
15
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+3.47
36.98
16
SEREBRAKIAN Arman
1987
ARM
+3.53
37.42
17
JUNG Min-Sik
1997
KOR
+4.05
41.27
18
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+5.44
51.57
19
CHOI Chang-hyun
1994
KOR
+5.73
53.72
20
LEE Seung-pyo
1995
KOR
+6.64
60.46
21
JO Kwang-ho
1995
KOR
+6.99
63.05
22
PARK hyun
1993
KOR
+8.90
77.20
23
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+10.92
92.17
24
CHOI Kwang-hun
1991
KOR
+12.43
103.36
25
KIM Sung-Jun
1997
KOR
+14.05
115.36
26
ZHANG Yuxin
1989
CHN
+14.24
116.76
27
OKUMURA Shun
1996
JPN
+18.60
149.06
28
KIM Jun-Hyung
1997
KOR
+25.56
200.63
29
GU Je-Min
1996
KOR
+41.76
320.64
Did not finish 2nd run
KIM Dong-kyeom
1996
KOR
BYUN Gu-sik
1994
KOR
HAN Se-hyeon
1996
KOR
O Ji-woong
1996
KOR
HASHIMOTO Tetsuya
1994
JPN
LEE Jang-woo
1995
KOR
MURAKOSHI Ryoma
1992
JPN
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
1996
JPN
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR
OHMURA Kazuya
1989
JPN
HONG Dong-kwan
1995
KOR
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
KIM Hyeon-soo
1995
KOR
KIM Dong-woo
1995
KOR
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
JUNG Dong-hyun
1988
KOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KIM Yoo-seong
1996
KOR
YOO Jae-woong
1995
KOR
BYUN Jung-hyun
1996
KOR
SONG Hee-yong
1990
KOR
BYEON Jin-hwan
1996
KOR
SAEKI Taishi
1995
JPN
TIAN Yuheng
1985
CHN
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
KIM Dong-Cheul
1997
KOR
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
KOH Jung-seok
1993
KOR
YOON Jong-seok
1993
KOR
FUJIWARA Souta
1994
JPN
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run