official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
1:29.86
20.53
2
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+0.07
21.00
3
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+0.39
23.13
4
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+0.96
26.94
5
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+1.03
27.41
6
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+1.39
29.81
7
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.87
33.02
8
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+2.03
34.08
9
NAN Ioan-Gabriel
1980
ROU
+2.39
36.49
10
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+3.09
41.16
11
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
+3.80
45.90
12
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
+4.06
47.64
13
TSIMIKALIS Stephanos
1985
GRE
+4.52
50.71
14
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
+4.67
51.71
15
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+4.91
53.31
16
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
+5.59
57.85
17
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+6.04
60.86
18
PARLAPANOV Yani
1993
BUL
+6.43
63.46
19
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+7.27
69.07
20
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
+7.59
71.21
21
LACKOVIC Igor
1991
SRB
+7.72
72.08
22
MALCHOV Georgi
1993
BUL
+8.40
76.62
23
KRASNOGORSKI Alexander
1992
BUL
+8.61
78.02
24
MOLLOV Georgi
1986
BUL
+8.87
79.76
25
HALEV Georgi
1990
BUL
+9.74
85.56
26
KARAMANIDIS Chrysostomos
1990
GRE
+10.37
89.77
27
PAPAMICHALOPOULOS Christopher
1988
CYP
+11.42
96.78
28
DANOV Jane
1991
MKD
+13.04
107.60
29
RAHOV Ivan
1993
BUL
+15.95
127.03
30
VLADEV Petar
1992
BUL
+16.44
130.30
31
PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis
1982
GRE
+16.95
133.71
32
USHEV Tsvetan
1991
BUL
+17.42
136.84
33
KICHEV Pavlin
1990
BUL
+20.90
160.08
34
STOYANOV Vladimir
1977
BUL
+22.78
172.63
35
VASILEV Ivailo
1980
BUL
+23.50
177.44
36
SAVOV Boris
1993
BUL
+26.17
195.27
36
PROFENTZAS Dimitrios
1987
GRE
+26.17
195.27
38
YANKOV Andrei
1993
BUL
+28.72
212.29
39
STEPANOV Atanas
1992
BUL
+28.87
213.30
40
DISHLIEV Kiril
1991
BUL
+30.94
227.12
41
UZUNOV Konstantin
1984
BUL
+32.83
239.74
42
ATANASSOV Atanas
1993
BUL
+33.31
242.94
43
MANCHEV Filip
1991
BUL
+36.68
265.44
44
MARAGKOS Aggelos
1992
GRE
+37.67
272.05
45
MITKOV Martin
1992
BUL
+39.40
283.61
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHAKAROV Ventzislav
1991
BUL
ALINSKY Kostadin
1993
BUL
ROTH Phillip
1959
USA
NEDELCHEV Nikolai
1993
BUL
MILANOV Antonio
1990
BUL
MARTINOV Martin
1992
BUL
IOANNOU Y. Andreas
1992
CYP
CHALAKOV Teodor
1986
BUL
ILJAZI Besar
1992
MKD
OLIVIERIS Ioannis
1990
GRE
GRAMATIKOV Aleksander
1993
BUL
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
TRIMERIDIS Iordanis
1990
GRE
KABRT Vitezslav
1993
CZE
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
MUTAVCHIEV Kostadin
1991
BUL
VARBANOV Stoyan
1993
BUL
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
RICHTER Daniel
1993
CZE
POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
CHOLEV Borislav
1990
BUL
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
Did not start 1st run