Göstling / Hochkar (AUT)

European Cup
Women's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
2:11.28
6.00
2
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+0.52
9.88
3
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+0.72
11.37
4
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
+1.02
13.61
4
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
+1.02
13.61
6
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+1.04
13.76
7
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+1.09
14.14
8
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+1.12
14.36
9
PIROVANO Laura
1997
ITA
+1.25
15.33
10
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+1.57
17.72
11
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+1.70
18.69
12
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+1.77
19.21
13
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+1.78
19.29
14
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+1.82
19.59
15
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+1.88
20.03
16
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+1.95
20.56
17
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+2.24
22.72
18
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+2.25
22.80
19
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+2.26
22.87
20
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+2.35
23.54
21
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+2.42
24.07
22
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.76
26.60
23
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+2.83
27.13
24
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+2.84
27.20
25
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+2.86
27.35
26
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+2.91
27.72
27
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+2.92
27.80
28
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+2.95
28.02
29
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
+3.40
31.38
30
GRUENWALD Julia
1991
AUT
+3.45
31.75
31
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+3.48
31.98
32
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+3.58
32.72
33
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+3.76
34.07
34
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+3.78
34.22
35
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+3.84
34.67
36
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
+4.17
37.13
37
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+4.18
37.20
38
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+4.21
37.43
39
SPORER Marie- Therese
1996
AUT
+4.33
38.32
40
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
+4.48
39.44
41
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
+4.70
41.09
42
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+4.74
41.38
43
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+5.13
44.30
44
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+5.54
47.36
45
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+5.64
48.10
46
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
+6.32
53.18
47
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1998
RUS
+6.50
54.52
48
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+6.83
56.99
49
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+6.91
57.58
50
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
+7.32
60.64
51
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
+9.50
76.92
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run