official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
2:28.47
19.31
2
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+0.48
22.16
3
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+0.50
22.27
4
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+0.53
22.45
5
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+0.72
23.58
6
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+0.86
24.41
7
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+0.90
24.64
8
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+1.03
25.41
9
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+1.10
25.83
10
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.26
26.78
11
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+1.32
27.13
12
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+1.70
29.39
13
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+1.81
30.04
14
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+1.85
30.28
15
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+1.97
30.99
16
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+2.08
31.64
17
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+2.14
31.99
18
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+2.23
32.53
19
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+2.32
33.06
20
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+2.46
33.89
21
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.48
34.01
22
VRBINC Matija
1991
SLO
+2.74
35.55
23
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+3.05
37.39
24
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+3.39
39.40
25
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+3.61
40.71
26
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+4.30
44.80
27
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+4.37
45.21
28
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+4.62
46.69
29
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+4.69
47.11
30
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+4.84
48.00
31
FUNTEK Jost
1990
SLO
+4.97
48.77
32
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+5.40
51.32
33
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
+5.81
53.75
34
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
+5.82
53.81
35
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+6.12
55.58
36
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+6.20
56.06
37
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+6.31
56.71
38
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+6.36
57.01
39
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+6.37
57.07
40
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+6.64
58.67
41
DAL MASCHIO Giovanni
1993
ITA
+6.85
59.91
42
TODOROVIC Filip
1994
SLO
+7.32
62.70
43
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+7.64
64.59
44
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
+7.72
65.07
45
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+8.76
71.23
46
PETERNEL Nik
1993
SLO
+9.29
74.37
47
SANDRINI Marco
1993
ITA
+9.62
76.33
48
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
+9.66
76.57
49
MENAZZI Matteo
1994
ITA
+10.37
80.77
50
TASIC Jan
1994
SLO
+11.41
86.94
51
RAFFIN Andrea
1994
ITA
+11.58
87.95
52
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
+11.73
88.84
53
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+11.78
89.13
54
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+12.38
92.69
55
PIRC Ales
1992
SLO
+12.53
93.58
56
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+12.92
95.89
57
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+12.95
96.07
58
STUPAN Urban
1991
SLO
+14.04
102.53
59
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+15.84
113.20
60
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
+17.43
122.62
61
GULL Giordano
1994
SUI
+19.87
137.08
62
BELOUSOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+25.98
173.30
63
HITI Gasper
1993
SLO
+30.84
202.10
Did not finish 2nd run
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
ZUZEK Matevz
1993
SLO
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
KERN Ales
1992
SLO
PLEVANC Andraz
1994
SLO
FESEL Jure
1993
SLO
MARCOCIG Thomas
1993
ITA
KUSNIK Jani
1992
SLO
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
LUBATTI Mirko
1991
ITA
MASTERL Jaka
1991
SLO
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run