official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
1:22.58
23.49
2
DE LEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+0.14
24.51
3
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+1.23
32.43
4
TSCHOFEN Sandy
1992
FRA
+1.68
35.70
5
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
+2.04
38.31
6
HALLANT Elise
1992
FRA
+2.37
40.71
7
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
+2.44
41.22
8
CATTIN Manon
1990
FRA
+2.45
41.29
9
BELTRAMO Marion
1991
FRA
+2.47
41.44
10
MONCENIX Laurie
1993
FRA
+2.87
44.34
11
FARAUT Romane
1991
FRA
+2.98
45.14
12
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
+3.07
45.80
13
PERRET Camille
1992
FRA
+3.13
46.23
14
LAGARDE Florence
1993
FRA
+3.41
48.27
15
LEDOUX Noemi
1993
FRA
+3.69
50.30
16
CARAMALLI Eleonore
1993
FRA
+3.89
51.75
17
PEILLEX Marie
1993
FRA
+3.97
52.33
18
BEATTIE Natalie
1994
GBR
+4.04
52.84
19
SCHNEIDER Amelie
1993
FRA
+4.18
53.86
20
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
+4.64
57.20
21
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+4.65
57.28
22
BIOLLEY Laura
1994
FRA
+4.71
57.71
23
DI TOMMASO Nais
1993
FRA
+4.85
58.73
23
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
BEL
+4.85
58.73
25
COSSETTO Emilie
1994
FRA
+5.81
65.70
26
LABERTRANDE Lucie
1993
FRA
+6.61
71.52
27
BOYER Clementine
1993
FRA
+6.98
74.20
28
THEVENOD Carole
1993
FRA
+7.22
75.95
29
DIDELLE Margaux
1994
FRA
+7.60
78.71
30
FOSSE Lorie
1993
FRA
+7.84
80.45
31
MERMOZ Kim
1994
FRA
+8.31
83.87
32
N GUYEN Tais
1994
FRA
+9.03
89.10
33
THEOLIER Kim
1994
FRA
+9.11
89.68
34
FANTINO Manon
1994
FRA
+9.28
90.92
35
BAHADERIAN Alizee
1993
FRA
+12.44
113.88
36
GUENARD Clara
1994
FRA
+13.35
120.49
37
STRIFFLER Charlotte
1993
FRA
+17.45
150.28
38
KOCK Evangeline
1994
GBR
+41.96
328.36
Did not finish 2nd run
COLTIER Anne Clemence
1994
FRA
GILBERT Marine
1994
FRA
DE FENYI POLLET Elsa
1994
FRA
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
PEREZ Emilie
1994
FRA
CARPENTER Gabriella
1993
GBR
CASTILLON Lola
1992
FRA
LE LOUARN Marine
1992
FRA
DUVERNEY Sandra
1993
FRA
FOURNIER BIDOZ Flora
1993
FRA
GENTILE Ginevra
1992
ITA
GILBERT Romane
1992
FRA
RUBAT Oceane
1992
FRA
SOL Alizee
1993
FRA
VAN STAPPEN Elisa
1991
FRA
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PLENDERLEITH Lucy
1994
GBR
DEPOMMIER Flora
1994
FRA
RICCOBONI Lea Zoe
1994
FRA
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
BAPTENDIER Amelie
1993
FRA
SUCHET Margot
1994
FRA
KREFTING Natasha
1991
BEL
HARRISSON Maya
1992
BRA
BLANCHARD Coline
1993
FRA
BONNEVIE Manon
1993
FRA
LEROMAIN Lise
1992
FRA
LAGIER Tiphaine
1993
FRA
AMET ARRIPE Alison
1993
FRA
POUGET Julie
1992
FRA
EMONET Mathilde
1992
FRA
TOURNIER Chloe
1990
FRA
PETIT Geraldine
1991
FRA
DAVIET Manon
1992
FRA
BIANCHI Marion
1992
FRA
Did not start 1st run