official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
2:32.30
9.00
2
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+0.58
12.35
3
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+0.85
13.91
4
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+0.89
14.14
5
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+1.02
14.89
6
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+1.90
19.98
7
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+2.30
22.29
8
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
+3.20
27.49
9
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+3.33
28.24
10
JOULOT Laura
1989
FRA
+3.56
29.57
11
MARCHAL Emilienne
1988
FRA
+3.66
30.15
12
SOCQUET-CLERC Pauline-Flor
1986
FRA
+3.82
31.07
13
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+4.52
35.12
14
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+4.66
35.93
14
BERNARD-GRANGER Chloe
1987
FRA
+4.66
35.93
16
PECHERAND-CHARMET Estelle
1984
FRA
+4.76
36.50
17
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+4.85
37.02
18
VION Charline
1990
FRA
+5.28
39.51
19
RUHIN Elodie
1987
FRA
+6.27
45.23
20
RUBIN Fanny
1990
FRA
+6.73
47.89
21
GRAND Anna
1991
FRA
+7.19
50.54
22
FARAUT Romane
1991
FRA
+7.71
53.55
23
ROUX VOLLON Elsa
1990
FRA
+8.39
57.48
24
DEPOILLY Sandra
1983
FRA
+8.89
60.37
25
LAUGIER Alizee
1990
FRA
+9.59
64.41
26
MORAND Angelique
1990
FRA
+9.64
64.70
27
CHAPOTTE Romy
1990
FRA
+9.75
65.34
28
THUM Eva
1990
FRA
+10.11
67.42
29
CATTIN Manon
1990
FRA
+10.21
67.99
30
CREPY BANFIN Emilie
1990
FRA
+10.35
68.80
31
TOURNIER Mathilde
1990
FRA
+11.66
76.37
32
ROUGET Celine
1990
FRA
+11.96
78.11
33
ASTAY Margaux
1990
FRA
+12.28
79.95
34
LOMBARD Margot
1991
FRA
+12.33
80.24
35
JACCAZ Sarah
1991
FRA
+13.15
84.98
36
BERNARD Ophelie
1991
FRA
+13.18
85.15
37
PAUGET Jessica
1991
FRA
+13.36
86.20
38
MONCENIX Alison
1990
FRA
+13.40
86.43
39
PLAISANCE Charlene
1991
FRA
+13.59
87.52
40
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
FRA
+14.35
91.92
41
PALMIER Marine
1990
FRA
+14.70
93.94
42
DESUZINGE Noemie
1991
FRA
+16.25
102.89
43
GARNIER Marine
1991
FRA
+17.28
108.85
44
STOECKLEN Lucile
1991
FRA
+21.59
133.75
45
KUBEKOVA Darina
1983
SVK
+30.63
185.98
46
BLANC BESNARD Alisson
1991
FRA
+42.88
256.76
Did not finish 2nd run
VAN STAPPEN Elisa
1991
FRA
POUJOL Alexandra
1990
FRA
VANDEL Margaux
1990
FRA
CORRE Perrine
1989
FRA
RICHIER Alize
1991
FRA
MILLET-GOUCHOE Jessica
1990
FRA
LAMBELIN Ines
1990
FRA
RAPIN Marion
1988
FRA
PEILLEX Melissa
1989
FRA
ROLLET Celia
1984
FRA
TABERLET Sara
1985
FRA
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CESMAT Sandy
1991
FRA
JAUSSAUD Melanie
1991
FRA
VIEUX Manon
1991
FRA
MIBORD Amelie
1991
FRA
FERREIRA Marine
1990
FRA
PASQUIER Gaelle
1991
FRA
VOLLUZ Celia
1991
FRA
MICHAUD Marina
1990
FRA
PELLISSON Fanny
1991
FRA
BELLOUARD Morgane
1991
FRA
HALLANT Lydie
1990
FRA
MARGUERON Lise
1991
FRA
BELTRAMO Marion
1991
FRA
SOCQUET CLERC Aline
1990
FRA
GRENIER SOLIGET Laura
1990
FRA
TROCCAZ Alicia
1991
FRA
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
BENOIT GUYOD Caroline
1989
FRA
LEAUTAUD Margot
1990
FRA
BEROD Julie
1987
FRA
VALLEROY Noelie
1990
FRA
VOISIN Perrine
1989
FRA
HUDRY Marion
1991
FRA
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
GRANGE Alexia
1988
FRA
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
KRIZMAN Sarah
1988
FRA
MELILLO Sophie
1988
FRA
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
FONTAINE Emilie
1987
FRA
PERNET Caroline
1989
FRA
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
Did not start 1st run