official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
1:32.63
6.00
2
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+1.59
16.64
3
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+1.65
17.04
4
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+1.90
18.72
5
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+2.28
21.26
6
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+2.44
22.33
7
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
+2.86
25.14
8
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+3.26
27.82
9
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+3.45
29.09
10
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+3.53
29.63
11
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+3.73
30.97
12
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+3.82
31.57
13
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+3.88
31.97
14
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+3.91
32.17
15
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+4.06
33.17
16
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+4.18
33.98
17
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+4.20
34.11
18
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+4.36
35.18
19
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+4.53
36.32
20
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
+4.81
38.19
21
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+5.01
39.53
22
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+5.27
41.27
23
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+5.52
42.95
24
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+5.94
45.76
25
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+6.38
48.70
26
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+6.83
51.72
27
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+7.36
55.26
28
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+7.56
56.60
29
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
+8.30
61.55
30
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+8.43
62.42
31
KANEKO Misato
1988
JPN
+10.24
74.54
32
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+10.25
74.61
Did not finish 2nd run
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
ASTAPENKO Daria
1994
RUS
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
DALMASSO Melanie
1996
FRA
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
MONCENIX Laurie
1993
FRA
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA