official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
57.90
6.00
2
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+0.16
8.90
3
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+0.19
9.45
4
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+0.24
10.35
5
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+0.38
12.89
6
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+0.43
13.80
7
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+0.57
16.34
7
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+0.57
16.34
9
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+0.69
18.51
10
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+0.73
19.24
11
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+0.93
22.87
12
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+0.94
23.05
13
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
+0.95
23.23
14
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI
+1.01
24.32
15
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+1.03
24.68
16
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+1.11
26.13
17
KAUFMANN-ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+1.15
26.85
18
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+1.16
27.04
19
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+1.20
27.76
20
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+1.22
28.12
21
FANCHINI Elena
1985
ITA
+1.23
28.31
22
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
+1.24
28.49
23
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+1.27
29.03
23
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+1.27
29.03
25
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+1.31
29.76
26
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+1.35
30.48
27
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+1.43
31.93
28
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+1.47
32.66
29
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+1.51
33.38
30
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+1.56
34.29
31
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
+1.57
34.47
32
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+1.58
34.65
33
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+1.61
35.20
34
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+1.63
35.56
35
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+1.79
38.46
36
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+1.93
41.00
37
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+1.99
42.09
38
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+2.07
43.54
39
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1993
FRA
+2.09
43.90
40
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+2.12
44.45
41
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+2.13
44.63
42
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+2.14
44.81
43
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+2.15
44.99
44
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+2.19
45.72
45
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+2.32
48.07
46
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+2.34
48.44
47
MIKLOS Edit
1988
HUN
+2.37
48.98
48
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
+2.39
49.34
49
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+2.50
51.34
50
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
+2.51
51.52
51
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+2.55
52.24
52
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+2.64
53.88
53
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
+2.65
54.06
54
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+2.66
54.24
55
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+2.82
57.14
56
RUDAZ Elodie
1994
SUI
+2.83
57.32
57
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
+2.89
58.41
57
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+2.89
58.41
59
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
+3.02
60.77
60
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+3.04
61.13
61
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+3.20
64.03
62
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+3.21
64.21
63
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+3.23
64.58
64
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+3.25
64.94
65
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+3.29
65.66
65
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+3.29
65.66
67
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+3.34
66.57
68
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
+3.37
67.11
69
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+3.58
70.92
70
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+3.60
71.28
71
BOURNISSEN Celia
1992
SUI
+3.61
71.47
72
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+3.75
74.01
73
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+3.79
74.73
74
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+3.97
77.99
75
KOLOMOVA Dariy
1992
RUS
+4.09
80.17
76
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+4.12
80.72
77
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+4.16
81.44
78
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
+6.53
124.42
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run