official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
1:51.42
17.71
2
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+0.30
20.81
3
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+0.70
24.93
3
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+0.70
24.93
5
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+0.79
25.86
6
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+0.81
26.07
7
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+0.84
26.38
8
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+1.49
33.09
9
PIROVANO Laura
1997
ITA
+1.52
33.40
10
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+1.54
33.60
11
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
+1.56
33.81
11
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
+1.56
33.81
13
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
+1.70
35.26
14
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+2.04
38.77
15
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+2.11
39.49
16
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1993
FRA
+2.18
40.21
17
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+2.38
42.27
18
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
+2.39
42.38
19
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
+2.44
42.89
20
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
+2.51
43.62
21
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+2.62
44.75
22
SCALVEDI Beatrice
1995
SUI
+3.00
48.67
23
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+3.73
56.21
24
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+4.03
59.30
25
NOBIS Martina
1995
ITA
+4.11
60.13
26
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+4.39
63.02
27
MAGNIN Charlene
1998
FRA
+4.52
64.36
28
GRAVIER Doriane
1997
FRA
+4.67
65.91
29
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+4.83
67.56
30
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+4.88
68.08
31
HVAMMEN Guro
1997
NOR
+4.91
68.39
32
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+4.99
69.21
33
WARDLE Galena
1998
USA
+5.03
69.63
34
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+5.28
72.21
35
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
+5.31
72.52
36
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+5.71
76.64
37
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+5.89
78.50
38
ERRARD Anouck
1999
FRA
+6.09
80.57
39
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+6.11
80.77
40
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+6.23
82.01
41
BARGALLO Julia
1995
ESP
+6.85
88.41
41
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+6.85
88.41
43
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
+7.04
90.37
44
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+7.17
91.71
45
ANTONSEN Charlotte
1997
FRA
+7.18
91.82
46
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+7.19
91.92
47
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+7.33
93.37
48
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+11.72
138.68
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
FORTE Manon
1998
FRA
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
RUDAZ Elodie
1994
SUI
BONNEVIE Manon
1993
FRA
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT