official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
2:07.55
19.14
2
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+1.55
29.71
3
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+1.57
29.85
4
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+1.68
30.60
5
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+1.77
31.21
6
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+1.79
31.35
7
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+1.81
31.49
8
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
+1.83
31.62
9
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+2.10
33.46
10
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+2.19
34.08
11
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+2.20
34.15
12
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+2.23
34.35
13
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+2.44
35.78
14
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+2.50
36.19
15
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+2.59
36.81
16
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+2.63
37.08
16
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
+2.63
37.08
18
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+2.70
37.56
19
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+2.75
37.90
20
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+2.79
38.17
21
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+2.88
38.78
22
ZABOLOTSKIKH Dmitry
1988
RUS
+3.05
39.94
23
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+3.20
40.97
24
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
+3.23
41.17
25
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+3.40
42.33
26
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
+3.43
42.54
27
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+3.57
43.49
28
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
+3.65
44.04
29
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+3.68
44.24
30
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+3.72
44.51
31
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+3.78
44.92
32
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+3.82
45.20
33
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+3.86
45.47
34
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+4.00
46.42
35
TISSOT Fabien
1992
FRA
+4.10
47.11
36
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+4.45
49.49
37
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
+4.58
50.38
38
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+4.67
50.99
39
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+4.93
52.77
40
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
+4.94
52.84
41
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+5.01
53.31
42
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+5.47
56.45
42
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+5.47
56.45
44
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
+5.62
57.47
45
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
+5.69
57.95
46
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
+5.82
58.84
47
CHAMPIOT Robin
1993
FRA
+5.92
59.52
48
BAILLY SALINS Guillaume
1994
FRA
+5.95
59.72
49
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
+6.14
61.02
50
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+6.30
62.11
51
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
+6.36
62.52
52
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
+6.42
62.93
53
BONNEFOND Tom
1995
FRA
+6.45
63.13
54
LAFON Victor
1995
FRA
+6.64
64.43
55
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+6.70
64.84
56
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
+6.73
65.04
56
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+6.73
65.04
56
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+6.73
65.04
59
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
+6.77
65.32
60
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
+6.83
65.73
61
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+6.87
66.00
62
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+6.88
66.07
63
NOUVEL Jacques
1995
FRA
+7.00
66.89
64
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
+7.46
70.02
65
FERRERO Dorian
1996
FRA
+7.68
71.52
66
HENRI Martin
1995
FRA
+7.69
71.59
67
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+7.74
71.93
68
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
+7.98
73.57
69
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
+8.11
74.46
70
YOUT Baptiste
1993
FRA
+8.20
75.07
71
GALDI Theo
1994
FRA
+8.46
76.84
72
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+8.58
77.66
73
OHANIAN Raphael
1996
FRA
+8.89
79.78
74
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
+9.34
82.85
75
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+9.35
82.91
76
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+9.65
84.96
77
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
+9.81
86.05
78
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
+10.24
88.99
79
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
+10.35
89.74
80
CHARVET Jonathan
1996
FRA
+10.42
90.21
81
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
+10.55
91.10
82
HOUBRE Axel
1995
FRA
+10.60
91.44
83
GUGLIELMINI Fabio
1994
BRA
+10.85
93.15
84
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
+10.90
93.49
85
BOTTARELLI Remi
1996
FRA
+11.46
97.31
86
ANTON Kevin
1991
FRA
+11.50
97.58
87
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
+12.02
101.13
88
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+12.05
101.33
89
LABERTRANDE Brice
1995
FRA
+12.37
103.51
90
MALLET Louis
1996
FRA
+12.82
106.58
91
LAFAY Florent
1995
FRA
+12.96
107.54
92
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
+13.00
107.81
93
LEBRAT Dylan
1996
FRA
+13.02
107.95
94
BLANC Damien
1995
FRA
+13.19
109.11
95
VALLET Hugo
1993
FRA
+13.51
111.29
96
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+17.19
136.39
97
MUGNIER Clement
1996
FRA
+17.49
138.44
98
LEBRAT Mickael
1992
FRA
+17.95
141.57
99
NEANT Hugo
FRA
+18.19
143.21
100
GAMBIN Joris
1994
FRA
+18.37
144.44
101
DE WIT Thibault
1996
BEL
+21.37
164.90
102
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+24.40
185.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TALOTTA Florian
1995
FRA
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
BARONNET Gabin
1996
FRA
JAY Paul
1995
FRA
TERRAL Alexandre
1989
FRA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
OLMOS Tom
1996
FRA
BURDILLAT Kevin
1993
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
FORCHERIO Carlo
1992
ITA
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
LORIOT Romain
1994
FRA
CANANZI Yoann
1993
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
SENOT Florentin
1992
FRA
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
Did not start 1st run