official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
2:18.31
41.22
2
SAIONI Christophe
1969
FRA
+1.50
50.76
3
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
+1.83
52.86
4
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+2.13
54.77
5
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+2.90
59.67
6
MIGLIORE Benjamin
1988
FRA
+4.08
67.18
7
BEAUCAMPS Arnold
1990
FRA
+4.83
71.95
8
VERGER Arthur
1990
FRA
+5.78
78.00
9
CARAMANICA Filippo
1990
ITA
+6.49
82.51
10
JORAT Yvann
1990
FRA
+7.31
87.73
11
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+7.32
87.79
12
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+7.61
89.64
13
DROCOURT Sylvain
1975
FRA
+7.70
90.21
13
DEFOSSE Lambert
1990
FRA
+7.70
90.21
15
ORECCHIA Yoann
1990
MON
+7.72
90.34
16
BOUDUBAN Yann
1992
SUI
+8.26
93.77
17
NOENS Arthur
1990
FRA
+8.95
98.16
18
DEJOUY Bertrand
1992
FRA
+8.97
98.29
19
HELIAS Gaetan
1989
FRA
+8.99
98.42
20
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
+9.06
98.86
21
BRIE Luca
1992
FRA
+9.24
100.01
22
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+9.48
101.54
23
MANSSON Matthew
1992
USA
+9.53
101.85
24
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+9.82
103.70
25
GENTET Jonathan
1992
SUI
+9.91
104.27
26
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+9.99
104.78
27
GAUTHIER Maxime
1991
FRA
+10.05
105.16
28
DE FREYMAN Nelson
1992
FRA
+10.40
107.39
29
TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence
1992
FRA
+10.90
110.57
30
ESPOSITO Francesco Maria
1990
ITA
+11.30
113.12
31
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+11.44
114.01
32
AMELIA Valerio
1990
ITA
+11.47
114.20
33
GARNIER Moran
1990
FRA
+11.97
117.38
34
PERRAUDIN Yann
1992
SUI
+12.44
120.37
35
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+12.53
120.94
35
PARAHY Arthur
1988
FRA
+12.53
120.94
37
THIEBAUT Jean-Christophe
1990
FRA
+13.02
124.06
38
VIEL Jeremy
1991
FRA
+13.06
124.31
39
BARNIER Jeremie
1987
FRA
+13.89
129.60
40
PEZEILLIER BEGNIS Theo
1990
FRA
+14.17
131.38
41
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
+15.14
137.55
42
DROUILLARD Hugo
1992
FRA
+15.88
142.26
43
BENVENUTO Julien
1983
FRA
+15.92
142.51
44
WORLEY Jonathan
1991
FRA
+16.82
148.24
45
PANOFF Guillaume
1991
FRA
+17.22
150.78
46
CROZE Florent
1991
FRA
+17.55
152.88
47
BOIX Gaetan
1990
FRA
+17.97
155.55
48
HAMERS Arthur
1991
FRA
+18.26
157.40
49
CRESTO Arnaud
1990
MON
+18.46
158.67
50
AYNARD Morgan
1992
FRA
+20.09
169.04
51
ANTON Kevin
1991
FRA
+20.55
171.97
52
CHARPENTIER Pierrick
1991
FRA
+21.18
175.98
53
PORTE Jonathan
1987
FRA
+22.32
183.23
54
BOTTNER Swann
1991
FRA
+23.74
192.27
55
SCHIAFFINO Filippo
1992
ITA
+23.95
193.60
56
SAVIGNON Florian
1989
FRA
+24.70
198.37
57
CADMAN Piers
1991
GBR
+36.34
272.43
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GEDON Thomas
1990
MON
TORRES Bastien
1992
FRA
MINOTTI Lorenzo
1990
ITA
MALATESTA Andrea
1990
ITA
TERRAL Alexandre
1989
FRA
BALAGNA Alexandre
1991
FRA
DEMIERRE Jean Marcel
1992
FRA
GILLIO Benjamin
1992
FRA
PORTIER Nicolas
1990
FRA
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
RAMBAUD Guillaume
1991
FRA
MUTTE Nicolas
1990
FRA
COLIN Jeremy
1982
FRA
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
VAYR Alexandre
1990
FRA
GRAVIER Yoann
1988
FRA
BOTTOLLIER CURTET Florent
1990
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run