official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
1:57.46
50.32
2
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
+0.25
52.19
3
TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence
1992
FRA
+0.76
56.01
4
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+1.02
57.96
4
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+1.02
57.96
6
DORIEZ Nicolas
1993
FRA
+1.10
58.56
7
VIAL Christian
1984
DEN
+1.41
60.88
8
BAILLY Xavier
1982
FRA
+1.50
61.56
9
GAUBERT Geoffray
1992
FRA
+1.95
64.93
10
FALABELLA Francesco
1987
ITA
+2.48
68.90
11
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
+2.51
69.12
12
SAUTHIER Nicolas
1992
FRA
+2.54
69.35
13
MAUDUIT Sylvain
1992
SUI
+2.73
70.77
14
SAULNIER Yann
1991
FRA
+2.78
71.15
15
DROCOURT Sylvain
1975
FRA
+2.82
71.45
16
THALMANN Reto
1993
SUI
+3.27
74.82
17
HANSE Arthur
1993
FRA
+3.30
75.04
18
STRAUMANN Adrien
1991
FRA
+3.39
75.72
18
BOTTOLLIER CURTET Florent
1990
FRA
+3.39
75.72
20
GAUTHIER Maxime
1991
FRA
+3.48
76.39
21
HEDRICH Nelson
1990
FRA
+3.65
77.67
21
RAMBAUD Guillaume
1991
FRA
+3.65
77.67
23
LOHNER Alexandre
1991
FRA
+3.66
77.74
24
PARAHY Arthur
1988
FRA
+3.98
80.14
25
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+4.28
82.39
26
PEREZ Clement
1991
FRA
+4.50
84.03
27
VIEL Jeremy
1991
FRA
+4.56
84.48
28
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
+4.59
84.71
29
ROCHAT Valentin
1991
FRA
+4.65
85.16
30
MOUNIER Joris
1992
FRA
+4.70
85.53
31
FRENCH James
1992
GBR
+5.01
87.85
32
AGUILAR Eric
1976
FRA
+5.15
88.90
33
MOESCHINGER Max
1993
NOR
+5.35
90.40
34
BADER Alix
1993
FRA
+5.93
94.75
35
HELIAS Gaetan
1989
FRA
+6.05
95.65
36
BAILLY Romain
1993
FRA
+6.28
97.37
37
BANDERET Adrian
1990
SUI
+6.34
97.82
38
AUDIGIER Florent
1991
FRA
+6.69
100.44
39
CROZE Florent
1991
FRA
+6.76
100.97
40
MONTESSUIT Mathis
1992
FRA
+7.42
105.91
41
ZIMMERMANN Hugo
1993
FRA
+7.63
107.48
42
METZEN Adrian
1992
FRA
+7.82
108.91
43
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
+7.86
109.21
44
HEMMER Guillaume
1993
BEL
+7.96
109.96
45
DONNET Chrys
1993
SUI
+7.97
110.03
46
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+8.05
110.63
47
LOMBARD Jeremy
1992
FRA
+8.11
111.08
47
DE FREYMAN Nelson
1992
FRA
+8.11
111.08
49
BRONDEX Adrien
1993
FRA
+8.24
112.05
50
WORLEY Jonathan
1991
AUS
+8.25
112.13
51
BUISSON Kevin
1992
FRA
+8.53
114.23
52
PICARD Mathias
1991
FRA
+8.54
114.30
53
DROUILLARD Hugo
1992
FRA
+8.57
114.53
54
MOENNE LOCCOZ Anthony
1992
FRA
+8.63
114.98
55
CHEVRET Benjamin
1992
FRA
+8.66
115.20
56
CHARPENTIER Pierrick
1991
FRA
+8.74
115.80
57
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
+8.96
117.45
58
BURATTI Quentin
1993
FRA
+9.00
117.75
59
ASSIER Dorian
1988
FRA
+9.06
118.20
60
ANTON Kevin
1991
FRA
+9.21
119.32
61
CHATELLARD Mickael
1993
FRA
+9.37
120.52
62
DEFAYES Fabien
1993
SUI
+10.14
126.29
63
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+10.15
126.36
64
KRON Gregory
1979
FRA
+10.46
128.69
65
GREMEN Emeric
1993
FRA
+10.64
130.03
66
CHEVAILLER Remi
1992
FRA
+10.65
130.11
67
CLEMENT Theo
1993
FRA
+10.83
131.46
68
DETRAZ Romain
1993
SUI
+10.85
131.61
69
DUPONT MARILLIA Frederic
1989
FRA
+11.05
133.11
70
BOSSEL Alain
1993
SUI
+11.38
135.58
71
TORRES Bastien
1992
FRA
+11.39
135.65
72
PEZEILLIER BEGNIS Theo
1990
FRA
+11.49
136.40
73
BASTIAENS Jorn
1993
BEL
+11.83
138.95
74
LIBERT Xavier
1992
FRA
+12.01
140.30
75
ARQUIN Baptiste
1992
BEL
+12.28
142.32
76
PATUEL Lucas
1993
FRA
+12.49
143.89
77
BENTZ Mathieu
1993
FRA
+13.03
147.94
78
SAGNE Cyril
1993
FRA
+13.19
149.14
79
ZANARINI Vivien
1990
FRA
+13.59
152.14
80
SHYAM Kumar-Dhakal
1981
NEP
+13.63
152.43
81
PORTHAULT Damien
1993
FRA
+13.73
153.18
82
FELLMANN Steve
1993
BEL
+13.82
153.86
83
BOIX Gaetan
1990
FRA
+14.09
155.88
84
GOURLE Hadrien
1993
BEL
+14.57
159.48
85
BERNAT SALLES Lucas
1992
FRA
+14.64
160.00
86
DRILLON Joffrey
1993
FRA
+15.12
163.60
87
BRULE Raphael
1993
FRA
+15.22
164.35
88
MCALPINE Frederick
1993
GBR
+15.31
165.02
89
DARMON Arthur
1992
FRA
+15.43
165.92
90
PETRIE Ben
1991
GBR
+15.71
168.02
91
GOVAERE Henri
1993
BEL
+15.75
168.32
92
CHELI Theo
1993
SUI
+16.63
174.91
93
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
+17.13
178.66
94
BERBEYER Vincent
1990
FRA
+17.67
182.70
95
DANCA Max
1993
BEL
+18.32
187.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JARDIN Julien
1992
FRA
VAN DER ELST Marian
GER
BRASEY Pierre-Antoine
1992
SUI
MONTAGUT Marien
1990
FRA
MATHIEU Arthur
1991
FRA
SAUTHIER Etienne
1993
FRA
OYON Quentin
1992
SUI
BRETON Jack
1992
GBR
GARNIER Moran
1990
FRA
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
AMSTUTZ Clement
1992
FRA
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
HAMERS Arthur
1991
FRA
MUTTE Nicolas
1990
FRA
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
COLIN Jeremy
1982
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
GARIN Alexis
1992
FRA
PARK Hyun
1993
KOR
SUBASH Khatri
1987
NEP
IONGH DE Sander
1978
NED
BRAND Nicolas
1993
FRA
JACQUEMOUD Joan
1991
FRA
OFFNER Marc
1991
FRA
PORTIER Nicolas
1990
FRA
CIERCO Higini
1991
AND
DOLSA Esteve
1991
AND
VAYR Alexandre
1990
FRA
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
VERGER Arthur
1990
FRA
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND