official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
2:03.99
6.33
2
HEEB Birgit
1972
LIE
+0.62
10.38
3
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+0.75
11.23
4
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+1.23
14.37
5
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+1.77
17.89
6
DE MARTIN TROPANIN Tiziana
1974
ITA
+1.99
19.33
7
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+2.01
19.46
8
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
+2.31
21.42
9
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
+2.44
22.27
10
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
+2.56
23.05
11
FORTKORD Martina
1973
SWE
+2.82
24.75
12
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
+2.93
25.47
13
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
+3.00
25.93
14
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+3.04
26.19
15
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
+3.06
26.32
15
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+3.06
26.32
17
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
+3.12
26.71
18
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
+3.15
26.91
19
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
+3.17
27.04
20
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+3.39
28.48
21
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
+3.41
28.61
22
CLEMENT-GUY Stephanie
1974
FRA
+3.64
30.11
23
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+3.68
30.37
24
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+3.75
30.83
25
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+4.03
32.66
26
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+4.22
33.90
27
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+4.46
35.47
28
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
+4.89
38.28
29
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+4.98
38.86
30
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+5.14
39.91
31
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
+5.64
43.17
32
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+5.74
43.83
33
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+5.83
44.42
34
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
+5.91
44.94
34
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+5.91
44.94
34
BERTONCELJ Spela
1983
SLO
+5.91
44.94
37
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+6.34
47.75
38
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+6.45
48.47
38
KVINLOG Gro
1976
NOR
+6.45
48.47
40
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
+6.52
48.92
41
LUDLOW Libby
1981
USA
+6.81
50.82
42
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+6.82
50.88
43
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
+7.24
53.63
44
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
+7.38
54.54
45
GALLIZIO Morena
1974
ITA
+7.49
55.26
46
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+7.50
55.33
47
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+7.74
56.89
48
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+8.42
61.34
49
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
+8.76
63.56
Did not qualify for 2nd run
MCCLOY Hilary A
1982
USA
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
OLAMO Petra
1974
FIN
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
MEILLEUR Karine
1980
FRA
VAELIMAEKI Jaana-Maarit
1983
FIN
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
BAECK Sophia
1982
SWE
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
BOUCHER Sara-Maude
1979
CAN
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
MANCUSO April
1980
USA
MARGONI Evelina
1980
ITA
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KILDOW Lindsey C.
1984
USA
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
JOHANSSON Lina
1979
SWE
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
LANGEVIN Julie
1980
CAN
MC EACHREN Erin
1980
CAN
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
BUCKLES Brett
1981
USA
Did not start 1st run