official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
1:39.63
19.34
2
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+0.54
24.11
3
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+0.55
24.20
3
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+0.55
24.20
5
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+0.56
24.29
6
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
+0.60
24.64
7
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
+0.84
26.76
8
DURAND Jeremie
1986
FRA
+0.93
27.55
9
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+1.54
32.94
10
NOYREY Florian
1985
FRA
+1.55
33.03
11
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
+1.62
33.65
12
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
+1.80
35.24
13
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.91
36.21
14
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+2.23
39.04
15
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
+2.28
39.48
16
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
+2.29
39.57
17
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
+2.37
40.27
18
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.44
40.89
19
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
+2.45
40.98
20
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+2.49
41.33
21
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
+2.57
42.04
22
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
+2.58
42.13
23
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
+2.61
42.39
24
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+2.94
45.31
25
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+3.04
46.19
26
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+3.16
47.25
27
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+4.02
54.85
28
GRUMEAU Yvan
1989
FRA
+4.14
55.91
29
MUGNIER Quentin
1989
FRA
+4.33
57.59
30
GOURDOUX Yoann
1989
FRA
+4.41
58.29
31
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
+4.56
59.62
32
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+4.77
61.47
33
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
+4.85
62.18
34
CHATELLARD Anselme
1987
FRA
+5.04
63.86
35
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
+5.05
63.95
36
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+5.10
64.39
37
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+5.13
64.65
38
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+5.16
64.92
39
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
+5.28
65.98
40
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+5.51
68.01
40
RUBAT Loic
1989
FRA
+5.51
68.01
42
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+5.56
68.45
43
GRAVIER Yoann
1988
FRA
+5.61
68.89
44
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
+5.65
69.24
45
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+5.68
69.51
46
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
+5.78
70.39
47
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+5.84
70.92
48
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
+5.93
71.72
49
BOUVIER Josselin
1989
FRA
+5.94
71.81
50
TAILLEFER Gaspard
1991
FRA
+5.99
72.25
51
DORIEZ Stephane
1990
FRA
+6.00
72.34
52
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
+6.03
72.60
53
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
1989
FRA
+6.04
72.69
54
PUGNAT Luc
1989
FRA
+6.08
73.04
55
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+6.24
74.46
56
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+6.26
74.63
57
REYMOND Adrien
1990
FRA
+6.39
75.78
58
THEVENOD Freddy
1990
FRA
+6.43
76.13
59
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
+6.53
77.02
60
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
+6.56
77.28
61
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
+6.81
79.49
62
LAMOURE Nils
1991
FRA
+6.83
79.67
63
COLLOMB PATTON Tanguy
1990
FRA
+6.87
80.02
64
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+6.97
80.90
65
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+7.01
81.26
66
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+7.15
82.49
67
VALLEROY Corentin
1988
FRA
+7.20
82.94
68
NOYREY Jeremie
1990
FRA
+7.42
84.88
69
DELORENZO Benoit
1991
FRA
+8.28
92.47
69
DONZEL Adrien
1990
FRA
+8.28
92.47
71
CARME Felix
1990
FRA
+8.30
92.65
72
ALBOUY Vincent
1991
FRA
+8.39
93.45
73
ANNESTAY Lorenzo
1988
ITA
+8.44
93.89
74
BOUDOIN Denis
1989
ITA
+8.63
95.57
75
BARDIN Gregory
1990
FRA
+8.65
95.74
76
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
+8.69
96.10
77
HEMERY Charly
1991
FRA
+8.79
96.98
78
HEDRICH Nelson
1990
FRA
+8.96
98.48
79
DELION Kevin
1991
FRA
+9.01
98.92
80
BRAISAZ Vincent
1991
FRA
+9.15
100.16
81
BOUDOIN Mikael
1988
ITA
+9.18
100.42
82
ZECCONI Yann
1991
FRA
+9.23
100.87
83
AUER Laurent
1987
FRA
+9.35
101.93
84
BONNEL Alexis
1989
FRA
+9.78
105.72
85
JORAT Yvann
1990
FRA
+9.80
105.90
86
PIETTRE Raphael
1991
FRA
+9.91
106.87
87
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
+10.00
107.67
88
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
+10.11
108.64
89
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
+10.34
110.67
90
CHARRIERE Maxime
1991
FRA
+10.48
111.91
91
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
+10.76
114.38
92
ELLIS George
1990
AUS
+10.94
115.97
93
ROME Thibaut
1991
FRA
+11.37
119.77
94
OUVRIER BUFFET Aurelien
1991
FRA
+11.41
120.12
95
LAER VAN Dax
1984
NED
+14.03
143.26
96
ESTEVE Baptiste
1991
FRA
+14.08
143.70
97
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
+14.80
150.06
98
MANIGOLD Cedric
1991
FRA
+17.17
171.00
99
WARD Tarn
1991
AUS
+23.69
228.59
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALLAILI Sean
1991
FRA
REYMOND Loic
1991
FRA
WHITTLE Angus
1989
AUS
CUSHEN William
1990
AUS
MARTIN Adrien
1991
FRA
RUFFIN Gaetan
1991
FRA
PERNET Germain
1991
FRA
BERTHIEUX Alexis
1987
FRA
BERTHET Germain
1990
FRA
LEROY Adrien
1990
FRA
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
DEFOSSE Lambert
1990
FRA
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
COLIN Jeremy
1982
FRA
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
BLANCHARD Thomas
1988
FRA
THUM Hugo
1989
FRA
PASQUIER Jean-Albert
1988
FRA
DIGIOIA Charlie
1988
FRA
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
DURAND Adrien
1987
FRA
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
Disqualified 1st run