official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
1:30.33
13.75
2
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+0.16
14.83
3
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+0.31
15.84
4
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+0.67
18.27
5
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+1.12
21.31
6
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+1.42
23.34
7
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+1.57
24.35
8
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+1.65
24.89
9
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+1.84
26.18
10
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+1.90
26.58
11
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+2.39
29.89
12
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+2.47
30.43
13
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+2.48
30.50
14
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+2.49
30.57
15
KOLLENBORG Christopher
1988
NOR
+2.76
32.39
16
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
+2.96
33.74
17
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+3.40
36.71
18
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+3.43
36.91
19
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
+3.58
37.93
20
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+3.69
38.67
21
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
+3.82
39.55
22
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+3.89
40.02
23
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+4.02
40.90
24
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+4.13
41.64
25
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+4.29
42.72
26
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
+4.45
43.80
27
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+4.47
43.94
28
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
+5.77
52.71
29
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
+5.78
52.78
30
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+6.02
54.40
31
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+6.54
57.91
32
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
+6.58
58.18
33
MICHIELI Zachary
1992
USA
+6.59
58.25
34
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+6.96
60.75
35
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+7.18
62.24
36
KETAI Cory
1992
USA
+7.19
62.30
37
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
+7.25
62.71
38
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+7.26
62.78
39
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+9.80
79.93
40
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+9.96
81.01
41
HARTMANN Kevin
1993
USA
+10.37
83.78
42
CUTLER Will
1992
USA
+10.98
87.90
43
FAKE Hayden
1995
USA
+11.27
89.86
44
ROMANO Nicholas
1995
USA
+11.67
92.56
45
JOHNS Greycody
1994
USA
+11.76
93.17
46
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+12.99
101.47
47
BURTON Andrew
1994
USA
+13.52
105.05
48
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+13.69
106.20
49
MCFADDEN Daniel
1994
USA
+13.71
106.33
50
WADA Anthony
1996
USA
+14.20
109.64
51
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
+14.21
109.71
52
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+14.87
114.17
53
ARMSTRONG Max
1993
USA
+15.02
115.18
54
BOWMAN Nate
1996
USA
+17.13
129.43
55
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+17.65
132.94
56
HARRIS Brandon
1993
USA
+18.19
136.59
57
BYRON Cole
1994
USA
+19.70
146.78
58
LAUGHLIN Jesse
1996
USA
+22.43
165.22
59
GIRTEN Alec
1995
USA
+23.18
170.28
60
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
+23.21
170.49
61
HOOPER-GRAY Solon
1996
USA
+23.68
173.66
62
ZILVERBERG Johnathon
1992
USA
+24.82
181.36
63
HICKS Eric
1990
USA
+24.88
181.77
64
PIERCE Spencer
1995
USA
+24.96
182.31
65
MALONEY Henry
1996
USA
+25.94
188.92
66
TYLER Ben
1996
AUS
+27.26
197.84
67
VAIR Christopher
1995
USA
+30.92
222.55
68
WEINGARTNER Tommy
1995
USA
+34.02
243.49
69
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
+37.06
264.02
70
MESZAR Luke
1996
USA
+41.53
294.20
71
BELL Jake
1993
USA
+43.10
304.81
72
GRENDENE Giovanni
1996
USA
+44.72
315.74
73
ELLWOOD Grant
1996
USA
+45.48
320.88
74
SCHAIBLE MURPHY John Michael
1995
MEX
+45.69
322.30
75
KRAMER Danny
1996
USA
+47.28
333.03
76
MANKOVICH Nathan
1994
USA
+1:31.12
629.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WOLFE Thomas
1996
USA
TIERNEY Matthew
1996
USA
FISCHER Alphonse
1996
USA
KIDD David
1996
USA
BRUNK Hans
1996
USA
CARVER Trevor
1994
USA
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
KOWALCZYK Nathan
1993
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
ROHLOFF Ziggy
1993
USA
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
STRAND Derek
1991
USA
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
MARNO Max
1991
USA
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run