official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
1:26.98
14.55
2
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+0.16
15.67
3
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+0.41
17.43
4
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+0.57
18.55
5
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+0.75
19.81
6
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+1.26
23.39
7
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+1.31
23.74
8
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+1.33
23.88
9
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+1.40
24.37
10
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+1.47
24.86
11
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+1.67
26.26
12
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+1.74
26.75
13
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+1.95
28.23
14
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+1.97
28.37
15
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+1.99
28.51
16
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+2.03
28.79
17
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+2.32
30.82
18
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+2.56
32.50
19
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+2.58
32.64
20
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+2.74
33.77
21
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
+2.92
35.03
22
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+3.02
35.73
23
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+3.04
35.87
24
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+3.12
36.43
25
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
+3.15
36.64
26
KOLLENBORG Christopher
1988
NOR
+3.42
38.53
27
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+3.43
38.60
28
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+4.76
47.93
29
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+5.33
51.93
30
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+5.48
52.98
31
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
+5.65
54.17
32
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+5.69
54.45
33
STRAND Derek
1991
USA
+5.74
54.81
34
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
+5.83
55.44
35
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+6.30
58.73
36
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+6.32
58.87
37
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+7.19
64.97
38
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
+7.62
67.99
39
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+7.89
69.88
40
BRAUN Nick
1994
USA
+8.27
72.55
41
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+8.35
73.11
42
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+8.95
77.32
43
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+9.07
78.16
44
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+9.27
79.56
45
HARTMANN Kevin
1993
USA
+9.96
84.40
46
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
+10.17
85.87
47
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+12.17
99.90
48
ZILVERBERG Johnathon
1992
USA
+12.66
103.34
49
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+13.56
109.65
50
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
+13.68
110.49
51
KOWALCZYK Nathan
1993
USA
+14.12
113.58
52
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+14.17
113.93
53
BENDER Jake
1995
USA
+15.70
124.66
54
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
+16.00
126.76
55
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+18.59
144.92
56
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+19.49
151.24
57
HICKS Eric
1990
USA
+20.84
160.70
58
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
+21.58
165.89
59
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+31.46
235.18
60
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+42.44
312.19
61
MICHIELI Zachary
1992
USA
+43.74
321.30
62
BELL Jake
1993
USA
+1:10.11
506.24
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run