official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
1:30.67
39.97
2
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+0.70
44.60
3
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+0.85
45.59
4
KOSA Jan
1991
SVK
+0.97
46.39
5
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+1.17
47.71
6
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+2.30
55.19
7
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
+2.62
57.31
8
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+3.09
60.42
9
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
+3.48
63.00
10
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+3.63
63.99
11
MOJZIS Patrik
1991
SVK
+4.70
71.07
12
ORAVEC Timotej
1991
SVK
+4.79
71.67
13
RAJCAN Martin
1988
SVK
+4.97
72.86
14
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+5.22
74.51
15
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+5.43
75.90
16
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+5.73
77.89
17
BENDIK Peter
1990
SVK
+5.74
77.95
18
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
+5.81
78.42
19
BENHENS Ernests
1990
LAT
+7.20
87.62
20
HAVRAN Tomas
1993
SVK
+7.22
87.75
21
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+7.73
91.12
22
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
+7.90
92.25
23
PODDANY Michal
1991
SVK
+9.05
99.86
24
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+9.29
101.45
25
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
+9.44
102.44
26
GELETA Lukas
1991
SVK
+9.95
105.81
27
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+10.84
111.70
28
LEGERSKY Jakub
1990
SVK
+11.01
112.83
29
DAUGULIS Kaspars
1989
LAT
+11.63
116.93
30
TREGER Marian
1985
SVK
+12.12
120.17
31
KOHUT Michal
1992
SVK
+12.28
121.23
32
HAUSER Rene
1991
SVK
+13.29
127.92
33
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+14.13
133.47
34
GAZO Filip
1993
SVK
+15.05
139.56
35
BUGAN Peter
1991
SVK
+15.61
143.27
36
LEITNER Benjamin
1990
SVK
+16.66
150.22
37
ZILKA Filip
1993
SVK
+16.70
150.48
38
MARCHENKO Yevheniy
1990
UKR
+17.30
154.45
39
HRUNIN Yevgeniy
1993
UKR
+23.37
194.62
40
PROKOPCHYK Oleksandr
1993
UKR
+25.53
208.91
41
STRIES Mario
1992
SVK
+26.49
215.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ULICNY David
1993
SVK
KRIZ Marek
1993
SVK
SATARA Michal
1991
SVK
SIMINKOVICH Oleksandr
1982
UKR
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
BORYSYAK Yarema
1992
UKR
OHRADKA Lukas
1984
SVK
PIVONKA Martin
1991
SVK
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
ROTH Patrik
1993
SVK
MOTYKA Martin
1989
SVK
KLIMES Michal
1985
CZE
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
RUSYNYAK Myhaylo
1987
UKR
WROBLEWSKI Kacper
1992
POL
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
Did not start 1st run