official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
1:40.81
36.64
2
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
+0.27
38.25
3
KOSA Jan
1991
SVK
+0.82
41.52
4
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+2.37
50.75
5
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+3.81
59.32
6
WROBLEWSKI Kacper
1992
POL
+4.13
61.22
7
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
+4.26
61.99
8
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+4.55
63.72
9
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+5.27
68.01
10
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
+5.43
68.96
11
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+6.10
72.95
12
RAJCAN Martin
1988
SVK
+6.27
73.96
13
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+6.53
75.51
14
DAUGULIS Kaspars
1989
LAT
+6.56
75.68
15
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+6.95
78.00
16
BENDIK Peter
1990
SVK
+7.29
80.03
17
ROTH Patrik
1993
SVK
+8.05
84.55
18
MAKOVNIK Martin
1989
SVK
+8.10
84.85
19
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+8.35
86.34
20
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+8.77
88.84
21
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+8.93
89.79
22
KLIMES Michal
1985
CZE
+9.62
93.90
23
MOTYKA Filip
1991
SVK
+9.73
94.55
24
HAVRAN Tomas
1993
SVK
+10.41
98.60
25
KOHUT Michal
1992
SVK
+12.62
111.75
26
BARTA Csaba
1973
HUN
+15.94
131.51
27
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+18.34
145.80
28
GAZO Filip
1993
SVK
+19.02
149.84
29
LEITNER Benjamin
1990
SVK
+20.84
160.68
30
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+26.81
196.21
31
SIMINKOVICH Oleksandr
1982
UKR
+27.96
203.05
32
TREGER Marian
1985
SVK
+28.50
206.27
33
PROKOPCHYK Oleksandr
1993
UKR
+28.79
207.99
34
KRIZ Marek
1993
SVK
+28.87
208.47
Did not finish 2nd run
HAUSER Rene
1991
SVK
ZILKA Filip
1993
SVK
MARCHENKO Yevheniy
1990
UKR
BUGAN Peter
1991
SVK
STRIES Mario
1992
SVK
ZIBRIN Michal
1993
SVK
GELETA Lukas
1991
SVK
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
PODDANY Michal
1991
SVK
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
MOJZIS Patrik
1991
SVK
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ULICNY David
1993
SVK
SATARA Michal
1991
SVK
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
BORYSYAK Yarema
1992
UKR
LEGERSKY Jakub
1990
SVK
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
PIVONKA Martin
1991
SVK
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
ZUBRYTSKYY Yuriy
1989
UKR
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
RUSYNYAK Myhaylo
1987
UKR
ORAVEC Timotej
1991
SVK
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run