official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
1:11.87
58.48
2
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+0.31
63.05
3
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+0.44
64.97
4
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
+0.51
66.00
5
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+0.56
66.74
6
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+0.82
70.57
7
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
+1.46
80.01
8
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+1.49
80.46
9
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+1.51
80.75
9
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
+1.51
80.75
11
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+1.52
80.90
12
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+1.83
85.47
13
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+1.87
86.06
14
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
+1.99
87.83
15
HENIG Jan
1991
CZE
+2.05
88.72
16
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
+2.08
89.16
16
DOLEZEL Jiri
1980
CZE
+2.08
89.16
18
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+2.15
90.19
19
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+2.30
92.40
20
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+2.59
96.68
21
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
+2.61
96.97
22
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+2.64
97.42
23
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
+2.65
97.56
24
LIPCZYNSKI Michal
1992
POL
+2.67
97.86
25
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+2.82
100.07
26
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+2.95
101.99
27
KOBR Jonas
1991
CZE
+3.02
103.02
28
NEMEC Jan
1976
CZE
+3.09
104.05
29
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
+3.17
105.23
30
VIC Kobayashi
1972
JPN
+3.19
105.53
31
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+3.20
105.68
32
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+3.36
108.04
33
KOVALEVSKIY Sergey
1992
RUS
+3.41
108.77
33
KORCHAGIN Ruslan
1993
RUS
+3.41
108.77
35
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+3.57
111.13
36
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+3.75
113.79
37
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
+3.80
114.53
38
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+3.86
115.41
39
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
+3.93
116.44
40
WROBLEWSKI Kacper
1992
POL
+3.96
116.89
41
CERMAK Radek
1980
CZE
+4.31
122.05
42
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
+4.46
124.26
42
VAKHNENKO Igor
1981
UKR
+4.46
124.26
44
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
+4.56
125.73
45
KOCIAN Jan
1991
CZE
+4.60
126.32
46
LISY Tomas
1979
CZE
+4.61
126.47
47
KORISTKA Oskar
1991
CZE
+4.66
127.21
47
TOMAS Vojtech
1993
CZE
+4.66
127.21
49
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+4.67
127.36
50
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
+4.69
127.65
51
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
+4.85
130.01
52
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
+4.97
131.78
53
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
+5.05
132.96
54
ORAVEC Timotej
1991
SVK
+5.06
133.11
55
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+5.07
133.26
56
VAVRINEC Jan
1983
CZE
+5.15
134.44
57
PODGRABINSKY Radek
1992
CZE
+5.16
134.58
58
PODSTATA Josef
1990
CZE
+5.19
135.03
59
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+5.20
135.17
60
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+5.33
137.09
61
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
+5.47
139.16
62
DAVID Martin
1984
CZE
+5.55
140.34
63
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+5.64
141.66
64
BEDKOWSKI Adam
1991
POL
+5.77
143.58
65
NUTIL Michal
1994
CZE
+5.83
144.47
66
DVORAK Adam
1994
CZE
+6.13
148.89
66
MITAN Szymon
1994
POL
+6.13
148.89
68
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
+6.18
149.63
69
BRISHKA Roberts
1993
LAT
+6.22
150.22
70
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
+6.56
155.23
71
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+6.65
156.56
72
GECELOVSKY Igor
1988
SVK
+6.75
158.03
73
HONCL Cenek
1989
CZE
+6.91
160.39
74
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
+7.08
162.90
75
MARIK Jan
1986
CZE
+7.20
164.67
76
MAKOWSKI Michal
1993
POL
+7.22
164.97
77
TAKAC Petr
1987
CZE
+7.26
165.56
78
CIGANAK Peter
1992
SVK
+7.47
168.65
79
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+7.51
169.24
80
VEBR Tomas
1989
CZE
+7.53
169.54
81
VIDENSKY Radim
1993
CZE
+8.00
176.47
82
CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz
1989
POL
+8.15
178.68
83
KONVICKA Jan
1990
CZE
+8.33
181.34
84
BOLEK David
1994
CZE
+8.79
188.12
85
MEISNER Viktor
1994
CZE
+8.86
189.15
86
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+9.03
191.66
Did not finish 1st run