official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
1:27.66
41.45
2
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
+0.27
43.33
3
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
+1.87
54.46
4
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+2.02
55.51
5
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+2.34
57.73
6
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+2.51
58.92
7
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
+2.70
60.24
8
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
+2.85
61.28
9
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
+2.94
61.91
10
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
+2.99
62.26
11
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
+3.01
62.40
12
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+3.11
63.09
13
KABRT Vitezslav
1993
CZE
+3.64
66.78
14
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
+3.98
69.15
15
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+4.35
71.72
16
BRISHKA Roberts
1993
LAT
+5.39
78.96
17
TOMAS Vojtech
1993
CZE
+5.96
82.92
18
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
+6.74
88.35
19
IVAN Michal
1994
SVK
+6.79
88.70
19
KOMINKO Jakub
1993
POL
+6.79
88.70
21
KRYSTL Filip
1984
CZE
+6.90
89.47
22
KLIMES Michal
1985
CZE
+7.15
91.20
23
FRYCEK Marek
1995
CZE
+7.23
91.76
24
CEROVSKY Lukas
1979
CZE
+7.32
92.39
25
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+7.39
92.87
26
TRCKA Ondrej
1988
CZE
+7.48
93.50
27
GALUSZKA Przemyslaw
1994
POL
+7.73
95.24
28
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+7.83
95.94
29
ONDERCANIN Daniel
1994
SVK
+7.96
96.84
30
FIALA Simon
1992
CZE
+8.13
98.02
31
MOLLER Jan
1992
CZE
+8.21
98.58
32
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
+8.34
99.49
33
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
+8.42
100.04
34
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+8.49
100.53
35
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
+8.50
100.60
36
DVORAK Adam
1994
CZE
+8.52
100.74
37
LAMPA David
1992
CZE
+9.36
106.58
38
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
+9.72
109.09
39
HENIG Jakub
1995
CZE
+9.85
109.99
40
CIRAR Gal
1995
SLO
+9.88
110.20
41
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+10.00
111.04
42
LATUSEK Michal
1992
POL
+10.20
112.43
43
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+10.38
113.68
44
ZILKA Filip
1993
SVK
+11.63
122.38
45
NECHANICKY Marek
1985
CZE
+12.79
130.45
46
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+13.36
134.42
47
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+13.43
134.91
48
HAVLICEK Tomas
1986
CZE
+13.68
136.65
49
ZORICAK Martin
1992
SVK
+14.16
139.99
50
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+14.51
142.42
51
MATYAS Martin
1982
CZE
+14.61
143.12
52
BENHENS Ernests
1990
LAT
+15.04
146.11
53
ZITKO Vojtech
1992
CZE
+15.74
150.98
54
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
+16.33
155.09
55
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+16.46
155.99
56
DOBES Jan
1993
CZE
+17.59
163.85
57
KISKA Vladimir
1994
SVK
+18.03
166.92
58
BOLEK David
1994
CZE
+18.29
168.72
59
ZAVODNY Martin
1988
CZE
+18.35
169.14
60
SOCHOR Jiri
1980
CZE
+18.57
170.67
61
PAVLIK Michal
1986
CZE
+18.90
172.97
62
MULLER Igor
1994
SVK
+19.03
173.87
63
DAUGULIS Kaspars
1989
LAT
+19.41
176.52
64
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
+19.60
177.84
65
KOZACEK Tomas
1995
CZE
+19.72
178.68
66
TRHLIK Tomas
1995
CZE
+20.58
184.66
67
GRUZA Ondrej
1994
CZE
+21.16
188.70
68
PELC Adam
1995
CZE
+21.31
189.74
69
PAJARSKAS Kasparas
1994
LTU
+21.40
190.37
70
RYJACEK Jan
1987
CZE
+21.54
191.34
71
MEDUNA Lukas
1993
CZE
+22.36
197.05
72
SZARZEC Mateusz
1992
POL
+22.91
200.87
73
LATAL Jan
1985
CZE
+23.70
206.37
74
VYSOCKY Ales
1991
CZE
+28.28
238.24
75
BOLELOUCKY Vaclav
1994
CZE
+33.59
275.19
76
TKAC Adam
1994
CZE
+35.09
285.63
77
KONVICKA Jan
1990
CZE
+36.16
293.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRZYBEK Jakub
1994
POL
KLEINER Jan
1995
CZE
TOSKA Jakub
1995
CZE
DOLEZAL Jan
1995
CZE
ZAGALA Lukasz
1972
POL
TUMAS Aivaras
1995
LTU
ZLAMAL Josef
1986
CZE
HALAMICEK Jan
1988
CZE
JANOSZEK Pavel
1993
CZE
JANULIONIS Karolis
1992
LTU
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
NOVOTNY Stepan
1994
CZE
JURICA Vit
1993
CZE
CIVCS Toms
1994
LAT
WALIGORA Lukas
1987
CZE
HETMANEK Lukas
1994
CZE
PODDANY Michal
1991
SVK
KASAN Filip
1992
CZE
ORAMUS Piotr
1995
POL
REC Adam
1989
CZE
SIERPINSKI Ludwik
1983
POL
KOT Tomasz
1987
POL
DOLEZAL Ondrej
1986
CZE
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
JURECKA Jiri
1994
CZE
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
NAJDER Mateusz
1995
POL
BANACHOWSKI Maciej
1993
POL
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
CIBULKA Michal
1992
CZE
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
RYBKA Pavel
1991
CZE
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
KONICEK Jiri
1989
CZE
TASIC Jan
1994
SLO
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
KOCIAN Jan
1991
CZE
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
MARTINCEK Marek
1993
SVK
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
Disqualified 1st run