official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PEILLEX Marie
1993
FRA
1:17.28
67.10
2
DUVERNEY Sandra
1993
FRA
+1.10
75.64
3
THEVENOD Carole
1993
FRA
+1.59
79.44
4
DONZEL Myrtille
1993
FRA
+2.00
82.63
5
SCHORDERET Sierra
1993
SUI
+2.30
84.96
6
CARPANO Candice
1994
FRA
+2.42
85.89
7
HARTE Natalia
1992
GBR
+2.81
88.92
8
SCHUEPACH Alexandra
1994
SUI
+3.48
94.12
9
DECROIX Marjolein
1992
BEL
+3.56
94.74
10
ES-BORRAT Megane
1993
SUI
+3.58
94.90
11
BARMAZ Coralie
1992
SUI
+4.18
99.55
12
TAVERNIER Elina
1994
FRA
+4.47
101.80
13
VON KAENEL Katja
1993
SUI
+5.46
109.49
14
MALLEVAYS Justine
1994
FRA
+5.81
112.21
15
STRAPPAZZON Marine
1994
FRA
+6.38
116.63
16
SEVESTRE Manon
1993
FRA
+6.51
117.64
17
FAVRE Maureen
1993
FRA
+6.70
119.12
18
ZURBUCHEN Julia
1993
SUI
+6.90
120.67
19
BLANC Maguelonne
1991
FRA
+7.28
123.62
20
COUDUN Margaux
1994
FRA
+7.62
126.26
21
VACHOUX Sixtine
1994
FRA
+8.06
129.68
22
LOOS Steffie
1994
BEL
+8.37
132.08
23
PUGNAT Celine
1994
FRA
+8.57
133.64
24
ULMANN Laureen
1994
FRA
+8.76
135.11
25
CAEN Megane
1994
FRA
+8.84
135.73
26
VENTI Julia
1993
SUI
+9.75
142.80
27
PARKER Olivia
1993
GBR
+10.24
146.60
28
RANC Fanny
1994
FRA
+10.76
150.64
29
FRENCH Sophie
1994
GBR
+11.45
156.00
30
SGANZERLA Chiara
1994
ITA
+13.19
169.51
31
DESTARAC Anne
1983
FRA
+13.25
169.97
32
VERHAEGHE Kael
1994
SUI
+13.44
171.45
33
DENNING Mary
1994
GBR
+13.45
171.53
34
DELMAS Marine
1993
FRA
+15.14
184.65
35
PAQUIN Clemence
1982
FRA
+16.57
195.75
36
GAY Julie
1994
FRA
+17.85
205.69
37
NEYROUD Daria
1987
FRA
+18.08
207.47
38
PLENDERLEITH Lucy
1994
GBR
+23.73
251.34
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ORLER Solene
1992
FRA
VANHOUTTEGHEM Charlotte
1993
BEL
ANSELMINO Faustine
1993
FRA
DALLE Melodie
1991
FRA
MOENNE LOCCOZ Cecile
1994
FRA
GOZZI Perrine
1994
FRA
DUBUIS Eleonore
1994
FRA
GILOUX Elodie
1994
FRA
MILESI Marion
1993
FRA
DREME Caroline
1993
FRA
POCOCK Emily
1992
GBR
PARKER Hannah
1989
GBR
PARKER Heidi
1991
GBR
BONNET Emilie
1993
FRA
JACQUARD Amandine
1993
FRA
BERTIN Alexandra
1992
FRA
GILBERT Romane
1992
FRA
LOMBARD Manon
1992
FRA
FOURNIER BIDOZ Flora
1993
FRA
MCLEOD Eilidh
1990
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run